➕ Expand menu
🇬🇧 English▼
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
📺 TV view▼
All categories▼
Race 7/8 ◅▼
EUC 135 Daněk Tomáš▼
OW C +5 min
1. | 134 | Macíček |
2. | 98 | Klaška |
3. | 902 | Myšička |
4. | 140 | Klíma |
5. |
OPEN D +10 min
1. | 43 | Čermák |
2. | 4 | Drahokoupil |
3. | 63 | Janata |
4. | 14 | Pilný |
5. |
OPEN E +15 min
1. | 142 | Novák |
2. | 131 | Fačkovec |
3. | 68 | Gojný |
4. | 141 | Štrál |
5. | 137 | Pliešovský |
EUC H +20 min
1. | 115 | Marek |
2. | 135 | Daněk |
3. | 95 | Sofin |
4. | 136 | Bondar |
5. | 150 | Rokos |
# | OW | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 82 | Hrázký | 03:15.00 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | 🔴 | |||||
2. | 18 | Soukup | 03:27.01 | +12.01 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | 🔴 | ||||
3. | 139 | Valeš | 03:28.51 | +13.51 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | 🔴 | ||||
4. | 57 | Nedvěd | 03:33.39 | +18.39 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | B | ||||
5. | 50 | Mareček | 03:33.49 | +18.49 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | B | ||||
6. | 78 | Mikel | 03:44.63 | +29.63 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | B | ||||
7. | 100 | Batovec | 03:44.75 | +29.75 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | B | ||||
8. | 134 | Macíček | 03:50.13 | +35.13 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | C | ||||
9. | 98 | Klaška | 04:04.08 | +49.08 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | C | ||||
10. | 902 | Myšička | 04:12.86 | +57.86 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | C | ||||
11. | 140 | Klíma | 04:24.19 | +69.19 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | C |
# | OPEN | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 43 | Čermák | 02:17.72 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | D | |||||
2. | 4 | Drahokoupil | 02:28.15 | +10.43 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | D | ||||
3. | 63 | Janata | 02:32.41 | +14.69 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | D | ||||
4. | 14 | Pilný | 02:33.11 | +15.39 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | D | ||||
5. | 142 | Novák | 02:37.65 | +19.93 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | E | ||||
6. | 131 | Fačkovec | 02:40.15 | +22.43 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | E | ||||
7. | 68 | Gojný | 02:57.77 | +40.05 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | E | ||||
8. | 141 | Štrál | 03:08.62 | +50.90 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | E | ||||
9. | 137 | Pliešovský | 03:12.23 | +54.51 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | E |