➕ Expand menu
🇬🇧 English▼
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
📺 TV view▼
All categories▼
24.4. ◅▼
OPEN 0 Špimr Michal▼
27.4./23
04:15
04:15
1.5./23
04:40
04:40
4.5./23
05:05
05:05
5.5./23
05:30
05:30
12.5./23
05:55
05:55
13.5./23
06:20
06:20
15.5./23
06:45
06:45
26.5./23
07:10
07:10
31.5./23
07:35
07:35
4.6./23
08:00
08:00
5.6./23
08:25
08:25
6.6./23
08:50
08:50
12.6./23
09:15
09:15
Podiums
09:40
09:40
# | OPEN | Best | Diff | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pilný | 54.45 | +54.45 | 12 | |
2. | Špimr | - | - | - | |
3. | Visztra | - | - | - | |
4. | Zhu | - | - | - | |
5. | Boháč | - | - | - | |
6. | Bonde | - | - | - | |
7. | Leija* | - | - | - | |
8. | Rothbauer | - | - | - | |
9. | Konvalinka | - | - | - | |
10. | Hegedus | - | - | - | |
11. | Domjan | - | - | - | |
12. | Štrál | - | - | - | |
13. | Peréz | - | - | - | |
14. | Van der Zee | - | - | - | |
15. | Neumann* | - | - | - | |
16. | Dehn | - | - | - | |
17. | Adamec* | - | - | - |
# | EUC | Best | Diff | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marek | - | - | - | |
2. | Šulc | - | - | - | |
3. | Sofin | - | - | - | |
4. | Novak | - | - | - | |
5. | Bordeyanu | - | - | - | |
6. | Ohainka | - | - | - | |
7. | Chvalina | - | - | - | |
8. | Vugrinec | - | - | - | |
9. | Svoboda | - | - | - | |
10. | Vojta | - | - | - | |
11. | Filip | - | - | - | |
12. | Torpedo* | - | - | - | |
13. | Martin | - | - | - | |
14. | Měchura | - | - | - | |
15. | Ohainka* | - | - | - | |
16. | Demirkiran | - | - | - | |
17. | Chomát | - | - | - | |
18. | Lucka* | - | - | - | |
19. | Odvaha vTri | - | - | - | |
20. | Odvaha Pro | - | - | - |