β Expand menu
π¬π§ EnglishβΌ
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMKβΌ
π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2022 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2022 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2021 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2020 Brno
π¨πΏ 2020 Ceske Budejovice
π¨πΏ 2020 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Brno Autodrom
π¨πΏ 2019 Vysoke Myto
πΊ TV viewβΌ
Race 4/6 β»βΌ
STREET 118 SchmidtβΌ
STREET A LIVE π΄
1. | 28 | Hladik [35] | π | 02:39.51 |
2. | 124 | Pokorny [36] | π | 02:48.07 |
3. | 118 | Schmidt [13] | π | 03:02.96 |
4. | 11 | Pek [87] | π | 02:46.60 |
5. | 5 | Perez [64] | π | 02:41.98 |
6. | 26 | Straka [20] | π | 02:44.07 |
7. | 68 | Gojny [73] | π | 02:44.61 |
8. | 63 | Janata [28] | π | 02:48.08 |
9. | 159 | Domjan [51] | π | 02:51.04 |
10. | 43 | Cermak [19] | - | DNF |
11. | ||||
12. |
OPEN C +5 min
1. | 1 | Bohac [39] |
2. | 118 | Schmidt [37] |
3. | 28 | Hladik [11] |
4. | 157 | Hnilicka [43] |
5. | 164 | Visztra [50] |
6. | 60 | Jarka [40] |
7. | 26 | Straka [57] |
8. | 158 | Leija [38] |
9. | 138 | Stezka [52] |
10. | ||
11. | ||
12. |
EUC D +10 min
1. | 115 | Marek [41] |
2. | 6 | Sulc [89] |
3. | 132 | Ohainka [17] |
4. | 156 | Erlich [86] |
5. | 149 | Riha [59] |
6. | 167 | Novak [45] |
7. | 938 | Zizka [16] |
8. | 160 | Kosmalski [74] |
9. | 155 | Bara [75] |
10. | 150 | Rokos [44] |
11. | 110 | Wibiral [65] |
12. | 74 | Bordeyanu [58] |
ESC E +15 min
1. | 163 | Bigas [22] |
2. | 951 | Bigi [91] |
3. | 153 | Drazda [18] |
4. | 162 | Bernardova [12] |
5. | 952 | Zidek [15] |
6. | 954 | Vanecek [14] |
7. | ||
8. | ||
9. | ||
10. | ||
11. | ||
12. |
# | STREET | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 28 | Hladik | 05:15.44 | -2.54 | β | π΄ | ||||
2. | 124 | Pokorny | 05:16.39 | -1.59 | β | π΄ | ||||
3. | 118 | Schmidt | 05:17.98 | β | π΄ | |||||
4. | 11 | Pek | 05:19.02 | +1.04 | β | π΄ | ||||
5. | 5 | Perez | 05:23.17 | +5.19 | β | π΄ | ||||
6. | 26 | Straka | 05:27.99 | +10.01 | β | π΄ | ||||
7. | 68 | Gojny | 05:30.25 | +12.27 | β | π΄ | ||||
8. | 63 | Janata | 05:32.65 | +14.67 | β | π΄ | ||||
9. | 159 | Domjan | 05:33.23 | +15.25 | β | π΄ | ||||
10. | 43 | Cermak | 05:56.91 | +38.93 | β | π΄ |
# | OPEN | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | Bohac | 04:22.55 | β | C | |||||
2. | 118 | Schmidt | 04:27.21 | +4.66 | β | C | ||||
3. | 28 | Hladik | 04:42.73 | +20.18 | β | C | ||||
4. | 157 | Hnilicka | 04:47.54 | +24.99 | β | C | ||||
5. | 164 | Visztra | 04:48.03 | +25.48 | β | C | ||||
6. | 60 | Jarka | 05:02.22 | +39.67 | β | C | ||||
7. | 26 | Straka | 05:24.36 | +61.81 | β | C | ||||
8. | 158 | Leija | 05:29.94 | +67.39 | β | C | ||||
9. | 138 | Stezka | 06:18.74 | +116.19 | β | C |
# | EUC | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 115 | Marek | 04:16.24 | β | D | |||||
2. | 6 | Sulc | 04:25.71 | +9.47 | β | D | ||||
3. | 132 | Ohainka | 04:39.41 | +23.17 | β | D | ||||
4. | 156 | Erlich | 04:39.84 | +23.60 | β | D | ||||
5. | 149 | Riha | 04:40.75 | +24.51 | β | D | ||||
6. | 167 | Novak | 04:40.99 | +24.75 | β | D | ||||
7. | 938 | Zizka | 04:43.60 | +27.36 | β | D | ||||
8. | 160 | Kosmalski | 04:50.16 | +33.92 | β | D | ||||
9. | 155 | Bara | 04:56.02 | +39.78 | β | D | ||||
10. | 150 | Rokos | 05:02.28 | +46.04 | β | D | ||||
11. | 110 | Wibiral | DNF | β | D | |||||
12. | 74 | Bordeyanu | DNF | β | D |