➕ Expand menu
🇬🇧 English▼
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
📺 TV view▼
All categories▼
18.8. ◅▼
EUC 0 Svoboda Pavel▼
15.3.2024/23
07:19
07:19
29.3./23
07:44
07:44
30.3./23
08:09
08:09
14.4./23
08:34
08:34
24.4./23
08:59
08:59
27.4./23
09:24
09:24
1.5./23
09:49
09:49
4.5./23
10:14
10:14
5.5./23
10:39
10:39
12.5./23
11:04
11:04
13.5./23
11:29
11:29
15.5./23
11:54
11:54
26.5./23
12:19
12:19
31.5./23
12:44
12:44
4.6./23
13:09
13:09
5.6./23
13:34
13:34
6.6./23
13:59
13:59
12.6./23
14:24
14:24
Podiums
14:49
14:49
# | OPEN | Best | Diff | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pilný | - | - | - | |
2. | Špimr | - | - | - | |
3. | Visztra | - | - | - | |
4. | Zhu | - | - | - | |
5. | Boháč | - | - | - | |
6. | Bonde | - | - | - | |
7. | Leija* | - | - | - | |
8. | Rothbauer | - | - | - | |
9. | Konvalinka | - | - | - | |
10. | Hegedus | - | - | - | |
11. | Domjan | - | - | - | |
12. | Štrál | - | - | - | |
13. | Peréz | - | - | - | |
14. | Van der Zee | - | - | - | |
15. | Neumann* | - | - | - | |
16. | Dehn | - | - | - | |
17. | Adamec* | - | - | - |
# | EUC | Best | Diff | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marek | 56.70 | -3.92 | 1 | |
2. | Bordeyanu | 57.90 | -2.72 | 1 | |
3. | Vojta | 62.07 | +1.45 | 1 | |
4. | Svoboda | 60.62 | 1 | ||
5. | Torpedo* | 65.25 | +4.63 | 1 | |
6. | Ohainka* | 80.94 | +20.32 | 1 | |
7. | Šulc | - | - | - | |
8. | Sofin | - | - | - | |
9. | Novak | - | - | - | |
10. | Ohainka | - | - | - | |
11. | Vugrinec | - | - | - | |
12. | Demirkiran | - | - | - | |
13. | Filip | - | - | - | |
14. | Chomát | - | - | - | |
15. | Martin | - | - | - | |
16. | Měchura | - | - | - | |
17. | Lucka* | - | - | - | |
18. | Odvaha vTri | - | - | - | |
19. | Odvaha Pro | - | - | - | |
20. | Novák | - | - | - |