➕ Expand menu
🇬🇧 English▼
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
📺 TV view▼
All categories▼
18.8. ◅▼
EUC J 0 Ohainka Max▼
15.3.2024/23
16:19
16:19
29.3./23
16:44
16:44
30.3./23
17:09
17:09
14.4./23
17:34
17:34
24.4./23
17:59
17:59
27.4./23
18:24
18:24
1.5./23
18:49
18:49
4.5./23
19:14
19:14
5.5./23
19:39
19:39
12.5./23
20:04
20:04
13.5./23
20:29
20:29
15.5./23
20:54
20:54
26.5./23
21:19
21:19
31.5./23
21:44
21:44
4.6./23
22:09
22:09
5.6./23
22:34
22:34
6.6./23
22:59
22:59
12.6./23
23:24
23:24
Podiums
23:49
23:49
# | OPEN | Best | Diff | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pilný | - | - | - | |
2. | Špimr | - | - | - | |
3. | Visztra | - | - | - | |
4. | Zhu | - | - | - | |
5. | Boháč | - | - | - | |
6. | Bonde | - | - | - | |
7. | Leija* | - | - | - | |
8. | Rothbauer | - | - | - | |
9. | Konvalinka | - | - | - | |
10. | Hegedus | - | - | - | |
11. | Domjan | - | - | - | |
12. | Štrál | - | - | - | |
13. | Peréz | - | - | - | |
14. | Van der Zee | - | - | - | |
15. | Neumann* | - | - | - | |
16. | Dehn | - | - | - | |
17. | Adamec* | - | - | - |
# | EUC | Best | Diff | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marek | 56.70 | -24.24 | 1 | |
2. | Bordeyanu | 57.90 | -23.04 | 1 | |
3. | Vojta | 62.07 | -18.87 | 1 | |
4. | Svoboda | 60.62 | -20.32 | 1 | |
5. | Torpedo* | 65.25 | -15.69 | 1 | |
6. | Ohainka* | 80.94 | 1 | ||
7. | Šulc | - | - | - | |
8. | Sofin | - | - | - | |
9. | Novak | - | - | - | |
10. | Ohainka | - | - | - | |
11. | Vugrinec | - | - | - | |
12. | Demirkiran | - | - | - | |
13. | Filip | - | - | - | |
14. | Chomát | - | - | - | |
15. | Martin | - | - | - | |
16. | Měchura | - | - | - | |
17. | Lucka* | - | - | - | |
18. | Odvaha vTri | - | - | - | |
19. | Odvaha Pro | - | - | - | |
20. | Novák | - | - | - |