๐ฉ๐ช 2023 Onsra Open
๐จ๐ฟ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
๐จ๐ฟ 2023 Pardubice BMX
๐จ๐ฟ 2023 Pitland
Registration
Freeride left
Qualification
Race 1/4 โ
Race 2/4 โ
Freeride right
Race 3/4 โป
Race 4/4 โป
Podiums
OPEN B +5 min
1. | 37 | Lรฉchenne [35] |
2. | 50 | Pilny [19] |
3. | 14 | Kane [24] |
4. | 12 | Klinner [5] |
5. | 24 | Hladik [6] |
6. | 41 | Criton [12] |
7. | 21 | Novak [21] |
8. |
OPEN C +10 min
1. | 19 | Loosli [7] |
2. | 28 | Kerebel [15] |
3. | 45 | Matos [3] |
4. | 46 | Schmid [8] |
5. | 10 | Dietz [17] |
6. | 26 | Dabrowski [9] |
7. | 42 | Van der Zee [23] |
8. | 70 | Freiburghaus [22] |
STREET D +15 min
1. | 33 | Hruby [32] |
2. | 4 | Schmidt [28] |
3. | 24 | Hladik [26] |
4. | 55 | Bohac [30] |
5. | 18 | Schmid [29] |
6. | 66 | Spimr [31] |
7. | 11 | Doerig [25] |
8. |
STREET E +20 min
1. | 68 | Pek [11] |
2. | 56 | Luthy [38] |
3. | 17 | Grunewald [33] |
4. | 32 | Kilminster [36] |
5. | 26 | Dabrowski [27] |
6. | 61 | Kopp [34] |
7. | 70 | Freiburghaus [13] |
8. | 13 | Sechaud [18] |
# | OPEN | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 33 | Hruby | 01:43.37 | |||||
2. | 66 | Spimr | 01:45.84 | +2.47 | ||||
3. | 11 | Doerig | 01:47.69 | +4.32 | ||||
4. | 1 | Medri | 01:47.95 | +4.58 | ||||
5. | 24 | Hladik | 01:49.28 | +5.91 | ||||
6. | 4 | Schmidt | 01:50.62 | +7.25 | ||||
7. | 50 | Pilny | 01:50.94 | +7.57 | ||||
8. | 7 | Zhu | 01:51.14 | +7.77 | ||||
9. | 37 | Lรฉchenne | 01:52.00 | +8.63 | ||||
10. | 23 | Visztra | 01:54.30 | +10.93 | ||||
11. | 28 | Kerebel | 01:54.53 | +11.16 | ||||
12. | 21 | Novak | 01:55.65 | +12.28 | ||||
13. | 12 | Klinner | 01:55.90 | +12.53 | ||||
14. | 41 | Criton | 01:56.89 | +13.52 | ||||
15. | 46 | Schmid | 01:59.69 | +16.32 | ||||
16. | 14 | Kane | 02:00.67 | +17.30 | ||||
17. | 10 | Dietz | 02:03.80 | +20.43 | ||||
18. | 19 | Loosli | 02:11.56 | +28.19 | ||||
19. | 45 | Matos | 02:12.20 | +28.83 | ||||
20. | 42 | Van der Zee | 02:15.61 | +32.24 | ||||
21. | 70 | Freiburghaus | 02:29.18 | +45.81 | ||||
22. | 26 | Dabrowski | DNF |
# | STREET | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 24 | Hladik | 01:51.81 | -8.20 | ||||
2. | 4 | Schmidt | 01:54.91 | -5.10 | ||||
3. | 55 | Bohac | 01:57.43 | -2.58 | ||||
4. | 18 | Schmid | 01:59.28 | -0.73 | ||||
5. | 66 | Spimr | 02:00.01 | |||||
6. | 11 | Doerig | 02:06.85 | +6.84 | ||||
7. | 68 | Pek | 02:07.24 | +7.23 | ||||
8. | 32 | Kilminster | 02:10.26 | +10.25 | ||||
9. | 56 | Luthy | 02:12.63 | +12.62 | ||||
10. | 33 | Hruby | 02:13.84 | +13.83 | ||||
11. | 17 | Grunewald | 02:22.46 | +22.45 | ||||
12. | 61 | Kopp | 02:29.33 | +29.32 | ||||
13. | 26 | Dabrowski | 02:31.82 | +31.81 | ||||
14. | 70 | Freiburghaus | 02:43.35 | +43.34 | ||||
15. | 13 | Sechaud | DNF |