β Expand menu
π¬π§ EnglishβΌ
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMKβΌ
π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2022 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2022 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2021 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2020 Brno
π¨πΏ 2020 Ceske Budejovice
π¨πΏ 2020 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Brno Autodrom
π¨πΏ 2019 Vysoke Myto
πΊ TV viewβΌ
Race 1/6 β
βΌ
EUC 155 BaraβΌ
STREET A
1. | 124 | Pokorny [36] | π | 02:39.01 |
2. | 11 | Pek [87] | π | 02:39.94 |
3. | 28 | Hladik [35] | π | 02:40.04 |
4. | 68 | Gojny [73] | π | 02:42.80 |
5. | 118 | Schmidt [13] | π | 02:43.75 |
6. | 5 | Perez [64] | π | 02:43.86 |
7. | 26 | Straka [20] | π | 02:45.83 |
8. | 159 | Domjan [51] | π | 02:47.67 |
9. | 63 | Janata [28] | π | 02:55.54 |
10. | 43 | Cermak [19] | π | 02:56.83 |
11. | ||||
12. |
OW B LIVE π΄
1. | 98 | Klaska [66] | π | 03:16.10 |
2. | 168 | Tomek [60] | π | 03:24.90 |
3. | ||||
4. | ||||
5. | ||||
6. | ||||
7. | ||||
8. | ||||
9. | ||||
10. | ||||
11. | ||||
12. |
EUC D +5 min
1. | 115 | Marek [41] |
2. | 6 | Sulc [89] |
3. | 132 | Ohainka [17] |
4. | 167 | Novak [45] |
5. | 156 | Erlich [86] |
6. | 938 | Zizka [16] |
7. | 149 | Riha [59] |
8. | 155 | Bara [75] |
9. | 110 | Wibiral [65] |
10. | 150 | Rokos [44] |
11. | 74 | Bordeyanu [58] |
12. | 160 | Kosmalski [74] |
ESC E +10 min
1. | 153 | Drazda [18] |
2. | 162 | Bernardova [12] |
3. | 952 | Zidek [15] |
4. | 954 | Vanecek [14] |
5. | 951 | Bigi [91] |
6. | 163 | Bigas [22] |
7. | ||
8. | ||
9. | ||
10. | ||
11. | ||
12. |
# | STREET | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 124 | Pokorny | 02:39.01 | A | ||||||
2. | 11 | Pek | 02:39.94 | +0.93 | A | |||||
3. | 28 | Hladik | 02:40.04 | +1.03 | A | |||||
4. | 68 | Gojny | 02:42.80 | +3.79 | A | |||||
5. | 118 | Schmidt | 02:43.75 | +4.74 | A | |||||
6. | 5 | Perez | 02:43.86 | +4.85 | A | |||||
7. | 26 | Straka | 02:45.83 | +6.82 | A | |||||
8. | 159 | Domjan | 02:47.67 | +8.66 | A | |||||
9. | 63 | Janata | 02:55.54 | +16.53 | A | |||||
10. | 43 | Cermak | 02:56.83 | +17.82 | A |