β Expand menu
π¬π§ EnglishβΌ
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMKβΌ
π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2022 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2022 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2021 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2020 Brno
π¨πΏ 2020 Ceske Budejovice
π¨πΏ 2020 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Brno Autodrom
π¨πΏ 2019 Vysoke Myto
πΊ TV viewβΌ
Race 5/6 β»βΌ
EUC 6 SulcβΌ
STREET A
1. | 28 | Hladik [35] | π | 02:40.11 |
2. | 124 | Pokorny [36] | π | 02:41.55 |
3. | 5 | Perez [64] | π | 02:45.19 |
4. | 11 | Pek [87] | π | 02:43.54 |
5. | 26 | Straka [20] | π | 02:53.81 |
6. | 68 | Gojny [73] | π | 02:44.31 |
7. | 63 | Janata [28] | π | 02:46.06 |
8. | 118 | Schmidt [13] | π | 02:49.03 |
9. | 159 | Domjan [51] | π | 03:03.01 |
10. | 43 | Cermak [19] | π | 03:12.42 |
11. | ||||
12. |
OW B LIVE π΄
1. | 98 | Klaska [66] | π | 03:16.36 |
2. | 168 | Tomek [60] | π | 03:17.97 |
3. | ||||
4. | ||||
5. | ||||
6. | ||||
7. | ||||
8. | ||||
9. | ||||
10. | ||||
11. | ||||
12. |
EUC D +5 min
1. | 115 | Marek [41] |
2. | 6 | Sulc [89] |
3. | 156 | Erlich [86] |
4. | 132 | Ohainka [17] |
5. | 167 | Novak [45] |
6. | 149 | Riha [59] |
7. | 938 | Zizka [16] |
8. | 160 | Kosmalski [74] |
9. | 155 | Bara [75] |
10. | 150 | Rokos [44] |
11. | 110 | Wibiral [65] |
12. | 74 | Bordeyanu [58] |
ESC E +10 min
1. | 163 | Bigas [22] |
2. | 951 | Bigi [91] |
3. | 162 | Bernardova [12] |
4. | 952 | Zidek [15] |
5. | 954 | Vanecek [14] |
6. | 153 | Drazda [18] |
7. | ||
8. | ||
9. | ||
10. | ||
11. | ||
12. |
# | STREET | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 28 | Hladik | 07:54.95 | β | β | A | ||||
2. | 124 | Pokorny | 07:57.94 | +2.99 | β | β | A | |||
3. | 11 | Pek | 08:02.56 | +7.61 | β | β | A | |||
4. | 5 | Perez | 08:05.15 | +10.20 | β | β | A | |||
5. | 118 | Schmidt | 08:07.01 | +12.06 | β | β | A | |||
6. | 26 | Straka | 08:12.06 | +17.11 | β | β | A | |||
7. | 68 | Gojny | 08:14.56 | +19.61 | β | β | A | |||
8. | 63 | Janata | 08:18.71 | +23.76 | β | β | A | |||
9. | 159 | Domjan | 08:24.27 | +29.32 | β | β | A | |||
10. | 43 | Cermak | 09:09.33 | +74.38 | β | β | A |
# | OPEN | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | Bohac | 06:36.99 | β | C | |||||
2. | 118 | Schmidt | 06:41.78 | +4.79 | β | C | ||||
3. | 28 | Hladik | 07:06.46 | +29.47 | β | C | ||||
4. | 164 | Visztra | 07:12.84 | +35.85 | β | C | ||||
5. | 157 | Hnilicka | 07:18.25 | +41.26 | β | C | ||||
6. | 60 | Jarka | 07:37.05 | +60.06 | β | C | ||||
7. | 158 | Leija | 08:19.89 | +102.90 | β | C | ||||
8. | 138 | Stezka | 09:28.78 | +171.79 | β | C | ||||
9. | 26 | Straka | DNF | β | C |
# | EUC | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 115 | Marek | 06:27.90 | -9.11 | β | D | ||||
2. | 6 | Sulc | 06:37.01 | β | D | |||||
3. | 156 | Erlich | 07:01.39 | +24.38 | β | D | ||||
4. | 132 | Ohainka | 07:01.41 | +24.40 | β | D | ||||
5. | 167 | Novak | 07:02.66 | +25.65 | β | D | ||||
6. | 149 | Riha | 07:03.63 | +26.62 | β | D | ||||
7. | 938 | Zizka | 07:08.31 | +31.30 | β | D | ||||
8. | 160 | Kosmalski | 07:16.99 | +39.98 | β | D | ||||
9. | 155 | Bara | 07:28.03 | +51.02 | β | D | ||||
10. | 150 | Rokos | 07:31.56 | +54.55 | β | D | ||||
11. | 110 | Wibiral | DNF | β | D | |||||
12. | 74 | Bordeyanu | DNF | β | D |