➕ Rozbalit menu
🇨🇿 Česky▼
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
Všechny kategorie▼
Závod 8/8 ◅▼
OW 100 Batovec Vlastimil▼
Pódia
12:41
12:41
OW A Finished
1. | 82 | Hrázký | 🏁 | 01:06.24 |
2. | 18 | Soukup | 🏁 | 01:25.42 |
3. | 139 | Valeš | 🏁 | 01:07.80 |
4. | ||||
5. |
OW B LIVE 🔴
1. | 57 | Nedvěd | 🏁 | 01:40.34 |
2. | 100 | Batovec | 🏁 | 01:09.34 |
3. | 50 | Mareček | 🏁 | 01:08.56 |
4. | 78 | Mikel | 🏁 | 01:45.29 |
5. |
OPEN D +35 min
1. | 43 | Čermák |
2. | 144 | Pilný |
3. | 4 | Drahokoupil |
4. | 63 | Janata |
5. |
OPEN E +40 min
1. | 142 | Novák |
2. | 131 | Fačkovec |
3. | 143 | Gojný |
4. | 141 | Štrál |
5. | 137 | Pliešovský |
EUC H +45 min
1. | 115 | Marek |
2. | 135 | Daněk |
3. | 95 | Sofin |
4. | 136 | Bondar |
5. | 150 | Rokos |
# | OW | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 82 | Hrázký | 03:14.09 | -15.22 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |||
2. | 139 | Valeš | 03:23.76 | -5.55 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |||
3. | 18 | Soukup | 03:23.80 | -5.51 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |||
4. | 100 | Batovec | 03:29.31 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ||||
5. | 50 | Mareček | 03:30.04 | +0.73 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |||
6. | 57 | Nedvěd | 03:31.37 | +2.06 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |||
7. | 78 | Mikel | 03:37.13 | +7.82 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |||
8. | 134 | Macíček | 03:44.25 | +14.94 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | C | |||
9. | 98 | Klaška | 04:03.56 | +34.25 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | C | |||
10. | 2 | Myšička | 04:10.13 | +40.82 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | C | |||
11. | 140 | Klíma | 04:19.51 | +50.20 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | C |
# | OPEN | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 43 | Čermák | 02:17.72 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | D | ||||
2. | 144 | Pilný | 02:26.25 | +8.53 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | D | |||
3. | 4 | Drahokoupil | 02:27.00 | +9.28 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | D | |||
4. | 63 | Janata | 02:32.41 | +14.69 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | D | |||
5. | 142 | Novák | 02:37.65 | +19.93 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | E | |||
6. | 131 | Fačkovec | 02:39.85 | +22.13 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | E | |||
7. | 143 | Gojný | 02:52.60 | +34.88 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | E | |||
8. | 141 | Štrál | 03:03.81 | +46.09 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | E | |||
9. | 137 | Pliešovský | 03:08.88 | +51.16 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | E |