➕ Expand menu
🇬🇧 English▼
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
📺 TV view▼
All categories▼
Race 4/6 ◅▼
STREET 11 Gomola Ondřej▼
STREET A
1. | 5 | Vítek | 🏁 | 02:40.08 |
2. | 24 | Skořepa | 🏁 | 03:04.12 |
3. | 14 | Pilný | 🏁 | 02:46.43 |
4. | 28 | Hladík | 🏁 | 02:40.59 |
5. | 11 | Gomola | 🏁 | 03:05.07 |
6. | 44 | Pék | 🏁 | 03:01.55 |
7. | 55 | Siegel | 🏁 | 02:56.34 |
8. | 6 | Vítek st. | 🏁 | 02:57.58 |
9. | 7 | Gojný | 🏁 | 02:59.12 |
10. | 3 | Vítek | 🏁 | 03:04.12 |
11. |
STREET B LIVE 🔴
1. | 49 | Draštík | 🏁 | 03:06.61 |
2. | 40 | Záhorský | 🏁 | 03:16.12 |
3. | 33 | Potůček | 🏁 | 03:05.39 |
4. | 27 | Kiszová* | 🏁 | 03:26.02 |
5. | 15 | Kalabza | 🏁 | 03:26.57 |
6. | 30 | Jerie | 🏁 | 03:15.14 |
7. | 8 | Adamec | 🏁 | 03:27.05 |
8. | 19 | Hýbner | 🏁 | 03:26.03 |
9. | 32 | Horyna | - | DNF |
10. | 20 | Draštíková* | 🏁 | 04:03.13 |
11. |
OPEN D +5 min
1. | 1 | Boháč |
2. | 36 | Virag |
3. | 37 | Šraier |
4. | 17 | Pomikálek |
5. | 22 | Luchier |
6. | 4 | Drahokoupil |
7. | 16 | Janoušek |
8. | ||
9. | ||
10. | ||
11. |
EUC E +10 min
1. | 12 | Šulc |
2. | 93 | Nekut |
3. | 70 | Novotrek |
4. | ||
5. | ||
6. | ||
7. | ||
8. | ||
9. | ||
10. | ||
11. |
# | STREET | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 | Vítek | 07:58.25 | -50.85 | ✖ | |||||
2. | 14 | Pilný | 08:10.87 | -38.23 | ✖ | |||||
3. | 28 | Hladík | 08:13.64 | -35.46 | ✖ | |||||
4. | 24 | Skořepa | 08:25.99 | -23.11 | ✖ | |||||
5. | 44 | Pék | 08:46.79 | -2.31 | ✖ | |||||
6. | 55 | Siegel | 08:46.93 | -2.17 | ✖ | |||||
7. | 11 | Gomola | 08:49.10 | ✖ | ||||||
8. | 6 | Vítek st. | 08:53.35 | +4.25 | ✖ | |||||
9. | 7 | Gojný | 09:00.07 | +10.97 | ✖ | |||||
10. | 3 | Vítek | 09:07.85 | +18.75 | ✖ | |||||
11. | 49 | Draštík | 09:17.14 | +28.04 | ✖ | |||||
12. | 40 | Záhorský | 09:19.77 | +30.67 | ✖ | |||||
13. | 33 | Potůček | 09:23.78 | +34.68 | ✖ | |||||
14. | 30 | Jerie | 10:01.49 | +72.39 | ✖ | |||||
15. | 27 | Kiszová* | 10:05.00 | +75.90 | ✖ | |||||
16. | 15 | Kalabza | 10:11.85 | +82.75 | ✖ | |||||
17. | 8 | Adamec | 10:19.15 | +90.05 | ✖ | |||||
18. | 19 | Hýbner | 10:31.02 | +101.92 | ✖ | |||||
19. | 32 | Horyna | DNF | ✖ | ||||||
20. | 20 | Draštíková* | DNF | ✖ |
# | OW | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 50 | Mareček | 06:31.33 | ✖ | C | |||||
2. | 23 | Navrátil | 06:39.10 | +7.77 | ✖ | C | ||||
3. | 25 | Petříček | 06:46.72 | +15.39 | ✖ | C | ||||
4. | 47 | Říha | 06:53.19 | +21.86 | ✖ | C | ||||
5. | 46 | Antl | 06:57.17 | +25.84 | ✖ | C | ||||
6. | 40 | Záhorský | 06:59.83 | +28.50 | ✖ | C | ||||
7. | 10 | Štěpánek | 07:05.64 | +34.31 | ✖ | C | ||||
8. | 26 | Opalecký | 07:19.93 | +48.60 | ✖ | C | ||||
9. | 29 | Čermák | 07:24.58 | +53.25 | ✖ | C | ||||
10. | 21 | Vojzola | 07:33.63 | +62.30 | ✖ | C | ||||
11. | 18 | Sakala | 07:38.76 | +67.43 | ✖ | C |
# | W | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 27 | Kiszová* | 10:05.00 | ✖ | ||||||
2. | 20 | Draštíková* | DNF | ✖ |