β Expand menu
π¬π§ EnglishβΌ
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMKβΌ
π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2022 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2022 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2021 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2020 Brno
π¨πΏ 2020 Ceske Budejovice
π¨πΏ 2020 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Brno Autodrom
π¨πΏ 2019 Vysoke Myto
πΊ TV viewβΌ
Race 4/6 β»βΌ
ESC 151 BigiβΌ
STREET A +10 min
1. | 28 | Hladik [35] |
2. | 124 | Pokorny [36] |
3. | 5 | Perez [64] |
4. | 11 | Pek [87] |
5. | 26 | Straka [20] |
6. | 68 | Gojny [73] |
7. | 63 | Janata [28] |
8. | 118 | Schmidt [13] |
9. | 159 | Domjan [51] |
10. | 43 | Cermak [19] |
11. | ||
12. |
OW B
1. | 98 | Klaska [66] | π | 03:16.96 |
2. | 168 | Tomek [60] | π | 03:17.47 |
3. | ||||
4. | ||||
5. | ||||
6. | ||||
7. | ||||
8. | ||||
9. | ||||
10. | ||||
11. | ||||
12. |
OPEN C LIVE π΄
1. | 1 | Bohac [39] | π | 02:14.44 |
2. | 118 | Schmidt [37] | π | 02:14.57 |
3. | 28 | Hladik [11] | π | 02:23.73 |
4. | 157 | Hnilicka [43] | π | 02:30.71 |
5. | 164 | Visztra [50] | π | 02:24.81 |
6. | 60 | Jarka [40] | π | 02:34.83 |
7. | 26 | Straka [57] | - | DNF |
8. | 158 | Leija [38] | π | 02:49.95 |
9. | 138 | Stezka [52] | π | 03:10.04 |
10. | ||||
11. | ||||
12. |
ESC E +5 min
1. | 163 | Bigas [22] |
2. | 951 | Bigi [91] |
3. | 153 | Drazda [18] |
4. | 162 | Bernardova [12] |
5. | 952 | Zidek [15] |
6. | 954 | Vanecek [14] |
7. | ||
8. | ||
9. | ||
10. | ||
11. | ||
12. |
# | STREET | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 28 | Hladik | 07:54.95 | β | A | |||||
2. | 124 | Pokorny | 08:04.46 | +9.51 | β | A | ||||
3. | 5 | Perez | 08:05.15 | +10.20 | β | A | ||||
4. | 11 | Pek | 08:05.62 | +10.67 | β | A | ||||
5. | 26 | Straka | 08:12.06 | +17.11 | β | A | ||||
6. | 68 | Gojny | 08:14.86 | +19.91 | β | A | ||||
7. | 63 | Janata | 08:20.73 | +25.78 | β | A | ||||
8. | 118 | Schmidt | 08:20.94 | +25.99 | β | A | ||||
9. | 159 | Domjan | 08:24.27 | +29.32 | β | A | ||||
10. | 43 | Cermak | DNF | β | A |
# | OPEN | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | Bohac | 06:36.99 | β | ||||||
2. | 118 | Schmidt | 06:41.78 | +4.79 | β | |||||
3. | 28 | Hladik | 07:06.46 | +29.47 | β | |||||
4. | 164 | Visztra | 07:12.84 | +35.85 | β | |||||
5. | 157 | Hnilicka | 07:18.25 | +41.26 | β | |||||
6. | 60 | Jarka | 07:37.05 | +60.06 | β | |||||
7. | 158 | Leija | 08:19.89 | +102.90 | β | |||||
8. | 138 | Stezka | 09:28.78 | +171.79 | β | |||||
9. | 26 | Straka | DNF | β |
# | EUC | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 115 | Marek | 04:16.24 | β | D | |||||
2. | 6 | Sulc | 04:25.71 | +9.47 | β | D | ||||
3. | 132 | Ohainka | 04:39.41 | +23.17 | β | D | ||||
4. | 156 | Erlich | 04:39.84 | +23.60 | β | D | ||||
5. | 149 | Riha | 04:40.75 | +24.51 | β | D | ||||
6. | 167 | Novak | 04:40.99 | +24.75 | β | D | ||||
7. | 938 | Zizka | 04:43.60 | +27.36 | β | D | ||||
8. | 160 | Kosmalski | 04:50.16 | +33.92 | β | D | ||||
9. | 155 | Bara | 04:56.02 | +39.78 | β | D | ||||
10. | 150 | Rokos | 05:02.28 | +46.04 | β | D | ||||
11. | 110 | Wibiral | DNF | β | D | |||||
12. | 74 | Bordeyanu | DNF | β | D |