➕ Rozbalit menu
🇨🇿 Česky▼
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
Všechny kategorie▼
Kvalifikace▼
EUC 132 Ohainka Jiří▼
EUC A +25 min
1. | ||
2. | ||
3. | ||
4. | ||
5. | ||
6. | ||
7. | ||
8. | ||
9. |
EUC B
1. | 74 | Bordeyanu [7] | 3 | 45.76 |
2. | 160 | Kosmalski [55] | 3 | 44.83 |
3. | 132 | Ohainka [8] | 2 | 48.30 |
4. | 185 | Wolfger [29] | 2 | 45.45 |
5. | 178 | Aigelsreiter [9] | 2 | 50.93 |
6. | 38 | Bordeianu* [46] | 3 | 49.26 |
7. | ||||
8. | ||||
9. |
EUC C LIVE 🔴
1. | 47 | Skřivánek [16] | 2 | 53.60 |
2. | 133 | Ohainka* [15] | 2 | 53.41 |
3. | 152 | Schemela [2] | 1 | 46.09 |
4. | 110 | Wibiral [20] | - | DNF |
5. | 175 | Lindner [32] | - | DNF |
6. | 150 | Rokos [38] | - | DNF |
7. | 14 | Pilný [48] | 1 | 01:04.74 |
8. | ||||
9. |
OPEN E +5 min
1. | 180 | Zhu [44] |
2. | 63 | Janata [54] |
3. | 7 | Draštík* [40] |
4. | 171 | Van der Zee [18] |
5. | 141 | Štrál [25] |
6. | 14 | Pilný [10] |
7. | 179 | Růžek* [56] |
8. | ||
9. |
OW H +10 min
1. | 169 | Kelnar [37] |
2. | 98 | Klaška [4] |
3. | 177 | Mikuš [14] |
4. | Mach [49] | |
5. | 168 | Tomek [21] |
6. | 154 | Trojanová [57] |
7. | Hofegger [47] | |
8. | 134 | Macíček [17] |
9. |
STREET I +15 min
1. | 28 | Hladík [26] |
2. | 179 | Růžek [22] |
3. | 11 | Pék [11] |
4. | 68 | Gojný [1] |
5. | 19 | Hýbner [43] |
6. | ||
7. | ||
8. | ||
9. |
STREET J +20 min
1. | 151 | Fait [51] |
2. | 171 | Van der Zee [19] |
3. | 77 | Víšek [41] |
4. | 137 | Pliešovský [13] |
5. | 70 | Neumann [35] |
6. | 7 | Draštík [12] |
7. | ||
8. | ||
9. |
# | EUC | Best | Diff | L | R1 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 | Šulc | 39.78 | -8.52 | 4 | A |
2. | 115 | Marek | 40.41 | -7.89 | 3 | A |
3. | 193 | Vugrinec | 42.25 | -6.05 | 3 | A |
4. | 172 | Kosik | 43.92 | -4.38 | 3 | A |
5. | 95 | Sofin | 44.06 | -4.24 | 3 | A |
6. | 160 | Kosmalski | 44.83 | -3.47 | 3 | A |
7. | 165 | Demirkiran | 44.86 | -3.44 | 3 | B |
8. | 185 | Wolfger | 45.45 | -2.85 | 2 | B |
9. | 74 | Bordeyanu | 45.76 | -2.54 | 3 | B |
10. | 152 | Schemela | 46.09 | -2.21 | 1 | B |
11. | 132 | Ohainka | 48.30 | 2 | B | |
12. | 38 | Bordeianu* | 49.26 | +0.96 | 3 | B |
13. | 178 | Aigelsreiter | 50.93 | +2.63 | 2 | C |
14. | 133 | Ohainka* | 53.41 | +5.11 | 2 | C |
15. | 47 | Skřivánek | 53.60 | +5.30 | 2 | C |
16. | 14 | Pilný | 64.74 | +16.44 | 1 | C |
17. | 110 | Wibiral | - | - | - | C |
18. | 175 | Lindner | - | - | - | C |
19. | 150 | Rokos | - | - | - | C |
# | J | Best | Diff | L | R1 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 38 | Bordeianu* | 49.26 | 3 | ||
2. | 133 | Ohainka* | 53.41 | +4.15 | 2 |