➕ Rozbalit menu
🇨🇿 Česky▼
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
Všechny kategorie▼
Závod 6/8 ◅▼
OW 50 Mareček Jan▼
OW A +15 min
1. | ||
2. | ||
3. | ||
4. | ||
5. |
OW B
1. | 50 | Mareček | 🏁 | 01:11.88 |
2. | 57 | Nedvěd | 🏁 | 01:09.67 |
3. | 78 | Mikel | 🏁 | 01:28.20 |
4. | 134 | Macíček | 🏁 | 01:21.80 |
5. |
OW C LIVE 🔴
1. | 100 | Batovec | 🏁 | 01:22.03 |
2. | 98 | Klaška | 🏁 | 01:24.79 |
3. | 902 | Myšička | 🏁 | 01:22.75 |
4. | 140 | Klíma | 🏁 | 01:51.89 |
5. |
OPEN E +5 min
1. | 131 | Fačkovec |
2. | 142 | Novák |
3. | 68 | Gojný |
4. | 141 | Štrál |
5. | 137 | Pliešovský |
EUC H +10 min
1. | 115 | Marek |
2. | 135 | Daněk |
3. | 95 | Sofin |
4. | 136 | Bondar |
5. | 150 | Rokos |
# | OW | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 82 | Hrázký | 03:15.00 | -18.49 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |||||
2. | 18 | Soukup | 03:27.01 | -6.48 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |||||
3. | 139 | Valeš | 03:28.51 | -4.98 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |||||
4. | 57 | Nedvěd | 03:33.39 | -0.10 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |||||
5. | 50 | Mareček | 03:33.49 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ||||||
6. | 78 | Mikel | 03:44.63 | +11.14 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |||||
7. | 100 | Batovec | 03:44.75 | +11.26 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |||||
8. | 134 | Macíček | 03:50.13 | +16.64 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |||||
9. | 98 | Klaška | 04:04.08 | +30.59 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |||||
10. | 902 | Myšička | 04:12.86 | +39.37 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |||||
11. | 140 | Klíma | 04:24.19 | +50.70 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ |
# | OPEN | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 43 | Čermák | 02:19.81 | ✖ | ✖ | D | ||||||
2. | 4 | Drahokoupil | 02:29.79 | +9.98 | ✖ | ✖ | D | |||||
3. | 14 | Pilný | 02:33.11 | +13.30 | ✖ | ✖ | D | |||||
4. | 63 | Janata | 02:33.44 | +13.63 | ✖ | ✖ | D | |||||
5. | 131 | Fačkovec | 02:40.65 | +20.84 | ✖ | ✖ | E | |||||
6. | 142 | Novák | 02:42.17 | +22.36 | ✖ | ✖ | E | |||||
7. | 68 | Gojný | 03:03.31 | +43.50 | ✖ | ✖ | E | |||||
8. | 141 | Štrál | 03:08.62 | +48.81 | ✖ | ✖ | E | |||||
9. | 137 | Pliešovský | 03:12.23 | +52.42 | ✖ | ✖ | E |