➕ Rozbalit menu
🇨🇿 Česky▼
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
Všechny kategorie▼
Závod 5/6 ◅▼
OPEN 161 Janousek▼
STREET A +10 min
1. | 43 | Cermak [29] |
2. | 63 | Janata [85] |
3. | 68 | Gojny [67] |
4. | 137 | Pliesovsky [24] |
5. |
OW B +15 min
1. | ||
2. | ||
3. | ||
4. | ||
5. |
OW C
1. | 166 | Marecek [32] | 🏁 | 01:25.67 |
2. | 169 | Kelnar [68] | 🏁 | 01:05.16 |
3. | 168 | Tomek [47] | 🏁 | 01:18.62 |
4. | 98 | Klaska [84] | 🏁 | 01:10.77 |
5. |
OPEN D LIVE 🔴
1. | 1 | Bohac [79] | 🏁 | 00:44.10 |
2. | 164 | Visztra [81] | 🏁 | 00:47.16 |
3. | 131 | Fackovec [77] | 🏁 | 00:50.83 |
4. | 161 | Janousek [21] | - | DNF |
5. | 5 | Perez [26] | 🏁 | 01:01.48 |
EUC H +5 min
1. | 167 | Novak [25] |
2. | 150 | Rokos [83] |
3. | 136 | Bondar [31] |
4. | 149 | Riha [30] |
5. | 74 | Bordeyanu [80] |
# | STREET | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 43 | Cermak | 02:21.30 | ✖ | ✖ | A | ||||
2. | 63 | Janata | 02:37.20 | +15.90 | ✖ | ✖ | A | |||
3. | 68 | Gojny | 02:40.38 | +19.08 | ✖ | ✖ | A | |||
4. | 137 | Pliesovsky | 02:49.88 | +28.58 | ✖ | ✖ | A |
# | EUC | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 115 | Marek | 02:12.71 | ✖ | E | |||||
2. | 160 | Kosmalski | 02:23.35 | +10.64 | ✖ | E | ||||
3. | 132 | Ohainka | 02:27.99 | +15.28 | ✖ | E | ||||
4. | 938 | Zizka | 02:31.46 | +18.75 | ✖ | E | ||||
5. | 167 | Novak | 02:35.09 | +22.38 | ✖ | H | ||||
6. | 150 | Rokos | 02:42.49 | +29.78 | ✖ | H | ||||
7. | 136 | Bondar | 02:47.77 | +35.06 | ✖ | H | ||||
8. | 149 | Riha | 02:54.03 | +41.32 | ✖ | H | ||||
9. | 74 | Bordeyanu | DNF | ✖ | H |