➕ Expand menu
🇬🇧 English▼
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
📺 TV view▼
All categories▼
Race 1/6 ◅▼
STREET 11 Gomola Ondřej▼
STREET A +5 min
1. | 5 | Vítek |
2. | 28 | Hladík |
3. | 14 | Pilný |
4. | 11 | Gomola |
5. | 44 | Pék |
6. | 55 | Siegel |
7. | 6 | Vítek st. |
8. | 7 | Gojný |
9. | 3 | Vítek |
10. | 40 | Záhorský |
11. |
STREET B +10 min
1. | 49 | Draštík |
2. | 33 | Potůček |
3. | 19 | Hýbner |
4. | 8 | Adamec |
5. | 27 | Kiszová* |
6. | 30 | Jerie |
7. | 15 | Kalabza |
8. | 32 | Horyna |
9. | 24 | Skořepa |
10. | 20 | Draštíková* |
11. |
OW C
1. | 50 | Mareček | 🏁 | 03:16.64 |
2. | 23 | Navrátil | 🏁 | 03:22.76 |
3. | 25 | Petříček | 🏁 | 03:29.50 |
4. | 46 | Antl | 🏁 | 03:37.13 |
5. | 47 | Říha | 🏁 | 03:31.12 |
6. | 40 | Záhorský | 🏁 | 03:27.07 |
7. | 10 | Štěpánek | 🏁 | 03:33.94 |
8. | 26 | Opalecký | 🏁 | 03:50.73 |
9. | 29 | Čermák | 🏁 | 03:42.24 |
10. | 18 | Sakala | 🏁 | 03:54.78 |
11. | 21 | Vojzola | 🏁 | 03:51.95 |
# | STREET | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 | Vítek | 02:43.41 | -10.84 | A | |||||
2. | 28 | Hladík | 02:44.06 | -10.19 | A | |||||
3. | 14 | Pilný | 02:54.17 | -0.08 | A | |||||
4. | 11 | Gomola | 02:54.25 | A | ||||||
5. | 44 | Pék | 02:57.07 | +2.82 | A | |||||
6. | 55 | Siegel | 02:58.75 | +4.50 | A | |||||
7. | 6 | Vítek st. | 03:02.52 | +8.27 | A | |||||
8. | 7 | Gojný | 03:03.63 | +9.38 | A | |||||
9. | 3 | Vítek | 03:07.33 | +13.08 | A | |||||
10. | 40 | Záhorský | 03:08.38 | +14.13 | A | |||||
11. | 49 | Draštík | 03:11.29 | +17.04 | B | |||||
12. | 33 | Potůček | 03:31.12 | +36.87 | B | |||||
13. | 19 | Hýbner | 03:37.75 | +43.50 | B | |||||
14. | 8 | Adamec | 03:37.85 | +43.60 | B | |||||
15. | 27 | Kiszová* | 03:40.73 | +46.48 | B | |||||
16. | 30 | Jerie | 03:46.72 | +52.47 | B | |||||
17. | 15 | Kalabza | 03:50.05 | +55.80 | B | |||||
18. | 32 | Horyna | 04:03.05 | +68.80 | B | |||||
19. | 24 | Skořepa | DNF | B | ||||||
20. | 20 | Draštíková* | DNF | B |
# | OW | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 50 | Mareček | 03:16.64 | C | ||||||
2. | 23 | Navrátil | 03:22.76 | +6.12 | C | |||||
3. | 40 | Záhorský | 03:27.07 | +10.43 | C | |||||
4. | 25 | Petříček | 03:29.50 | +12.86 | C | |||||
5. | 47 | Říha | 03:31.12 | +14.48 | C | |||||
6. | 10 | Štěpánek | 03:33.94 | +17.30 | C | |||||
7. | 46 | Antl | 03:37.13 | +20.49 | C | |||||
8. | 29 | Čermák | 03:42.24 | +25.60 | C | |||||
9. | 26 | Opalecký | 03:50.73 | +34.09 | C | |||||
10. | 21 | Vojzola | 03:51.95 | +35.31 | C | |||||
11. | 18 | Sakala | 03:54.78 | +38.14 | C |
# | W | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 27 | Kiszová* | 03:40.73 | A | ||||||
2. | 20 | Draštíková* | DNF | A |