➕ Rozbalit menu
🇨🇿 Česky▼
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
Všechny kategorie▼
Závod 7/8 ◅▼
EUC 115 Marek David▼
OW A +5 min
1. | 82 | Hrázký |
2. | 18 | Soukup |
3. | 139 | Valeš |
4. | ||
5. |
OW B +10 min
1. | 57 | Nedvěd |
2. | 100 | Batovec |
3. | 50 | Mareček |
4. | 78 | Mikel |
5. |
OW C +15 min
1. | 134 | Macíček |
2. | 98 | Klaška |
3. | 902 | Myšička |
4. | 140 | Klíma |
5. |
OPEN D
1. | 43 | Čermák | - | DNF |
2. | 4 | Drahokoupil | 🏁 | 00:48.88 |
3. | 63 | Janata | 🏁 | 00:53.96 |
4. | 14 | Pilný | 🏁 | 00:46.99 |
5. |
# | OW | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 82 | Hrázký | 03:14.09 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | A | ||||
2. | 18 | Soukup | 03:23.80 | +9.71 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | A | |||
3. | 139 | Valeš | 03:25.34 | +11.25 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | A | |||
4. | 57 | Nedvěd | 03:31.37 | +17.28 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | B | |||
5. | 100 | Batovec | 03:32.19 | +18.10 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | B | |||
6. | 50 | Mareček | 03:32.36 | +18.27 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | B | |||
7. | 78 | Mikel | 03:37.13 | +23.04 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | B | |||
8. | 134 | Macíček | 03:44.25 | +30.16 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | C | |||
9. | 98 | Klaška | 04:03.56 | +49.47 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | C | |||
10. | 902 | Myšička | 04:10.13 | +56.04 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | C | |||
11. | 140 | Klíma | 04:19.51 | +65.42 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | C |
# | OPEN | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 43 | Čermák | 02:17.72 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |||||
2. | 14 | Pilný | 02:26.25 | +8.53 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ||||
3. | 4 | Drahokoupil | 02:27.00 | +9.28 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ||||
4. | 63 | Janata | 02:32.41 | +14.69 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ||||
5. | 142 | Novák | 02:37.65 | +19.93 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ||||
6. | 131 | Fačkovec | 02:39.85 | +22.13 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ||||
7. | 68 | Gojný | 02:52.60 | +34.88 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ||||
8. | 141 | Štrál | 03:03.81 | +46.09 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ||||
9. | 137 | Pliešovský | 03:08.88 | +51.16 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ |