๐ซ๐ท 2024 Montrevel
๐ฉ๐ช 2024 Waldshut
๐จ๐ฟ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
๐ต๐ฑ 2024 TorAutek
๐จ๐ฟ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
๐จ๐ฟ 2024 Pitland
๐จ๐ฟ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
๐ Info & Pravidla
๐ค Mลฏj zรกvod
๐บ TV pohled
๐ Jednotlivรฉ zรกvody
๐ Finรกlnรญ vรฝsledky
Registrace
16.5.2023 โ
17.5. โ
18.5. โ
4.8. โ
18.8. โ
15.3.2024 โ
29.3. โ
30.3. โ
14.4. โ
24.4. โ
27.4. โ
1.5. โ
4.5. โ
5.5. โ
12.5. โ
13.5. โ
15.5. โ
26.5. โ
31.5. โ
4.6. โ
5.6. โ
6.6. โ
12.6. โ
Pรณdia
Volnรฉ-vlevo
01:05
01:05
Brรญfink
01:50
01:50
16.5.2023/23
02:00
02:00
17.5./23
02:25
02:25
18.5./23
02:50
02:50
4.8./23
03:15
03:15
18.8./23
03:40
03:40
15.3.2024/23
04:05
04:05
29.3./23
04:30
04:30
30.3./23
04:55
04:55
14.4./23
05:20
05:20
24.4./23
05:45
05:45
27.4./23
06:10
06:10
1.5./23
06:35
06:35
4.5./23
07:00
07:00
5.5./23
07:25
07:25
12.5./23
07:50
07:50
13.5./23
08:15
08:15
15.5./23
08:40
08:40
26.5./23
09:05
09:05
31.5./23
09:30
09:30
4.6./23
09:55
09:55
5.6./23
10:20
10:20
6.6./23
10:45
10:45
12.6./23
11:10
11:10
Pรณdia
11:35
11:35
Zaplacenรฝch mรญst: 48๐จ๐ฟ CZE: 30๐ฆ๐น AUT: 3๐ญ๐บ HUN: 3๐บ๐ฆ UKR: 2๐ต๐ฑ POL: 2๐ฉ๐ช GER: 2๐น๐ท TUR: 1๐จ๐ณ CHN: 1
OPEN
# | OPEN | Nat | Rank | Paid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | David Pilnรฝ [0] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||
2. | Michal ล pimr [0] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||
3. | Jan Bohรกฤ [0] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||
4. | David Rothbauer [0] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||
5. | Jan Konvalinka [0] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||
6. | David ล trรกl [0] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||
7. | Roberto Perรฉz [0] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
EUC
# | EUC | Nat | Rank | Paid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | David Marek [0] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||
2. | Ondลej ล ulc [0] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||
3. | Ivan Sofin [0] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||
4. | Andrey Bordeyanu [0] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||
5. | Jiลรญ Ohainka [0] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||
6. | Vojta [0] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||
7. | Luboลก Vugrinec [0] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||
8. | Pavel Svoboda [0] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||
9. | Torpedo* [0] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||
10. | Filip [0] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||
11. | Honza Chomรกt [0] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||
12. | Martin [0] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||
13. | Josef Mฤchura [0] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||
14. | Max Ohainka* [0] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||
15. | Lucka* [0] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||
16. | Pลemet Odvaha vTri [0] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||
17. | Pลemet Odvaha Pro [0] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||
18. | Pavel Novรกk [0] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||
19. | Tonda Novรกk* [0] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||
20. | Quasimodo [0] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||
21. | David Pilnรฝ [0] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||
22. | Jan Chvalina [0] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||
23. | Anna Vugrinec* [0] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
W
# | W | Nat | Rank | Paid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lucka* [0] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||
2. | Anna Vugrinec* [0] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
J
# | J | Nat | Rank | Paid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Torpedo* [0] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||
2. | Max Ohainka* [0] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ | ||
3. | Tonda Novรกk* [0] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |