➕ Rozbalit menu
🇨🇿 Česky▼
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
Všechny kategorie▼
Pódia▼
OPEN 0 Peréz Roberto▼
OPEN
🥈
Špimr
🥇
Pilný
🥉
Visztra
# | Rider | Total | 16.5.2023 | 17.5. | 18.5. | 4.8. | 18.8. | 15.3.2024 | 29.3. | 30.3. | 14.4. | 24.4. | 27.4. | 1.5. | 4.5. | 5.5. | 12.5. | 13.5. | 15.5. | 26.5. | 31.5. | 4.6. | 5.6. | 6.6. | 12.6. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pilný | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Špimr | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Visztra | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Zhu | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Boháč | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Bonde | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Leija* | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Rothbauer | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Konvalinka | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Hegedus | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Domjan | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Štrál | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Peréz | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Van der Zee | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Neumann* | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Dehn | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Adamec* | DNF |
EUC
🥈
Šulc
🥇
Marek
🥉
Sofin
# | Rider | Total | 16.5.2023 | 17.5. | 18.5. | 4.8. | 18.8. | 15.3.2024 | 29.3. | 30.3. | 14.4. | 24.4. | 27.4. | 1.5. | 4.5. | 5.5. | 12.5. | 13.5. | 15.5. | 26.5. | 31.5. | 4.6. | 5.6. | 6.6. | 12.6. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marek | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Šulc | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Sofin | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Bordeyanu | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Novak | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Ohainka | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Vojta | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Vugrinec | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Svoboda | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Demirkiran | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Torpedo* | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Filip | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Chomát | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Martin | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Měchura | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Ohainka* | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Lucka* | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Odvaha vTri | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Odvaha Pro | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Novák | DNF |