➕ Rozbalit menu
🇨🇿 Česky▼
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
Všechny kategorie▼
Pódia▼
STREET 5 Perez▼
STREET
🥈
65Hruby
🥇
28Hladik
🥉
11Pek
# | Rider | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 28 | Hladik | 03:52.81 | ✖ | ✖ | |||
2. | 65 | Hruby | 03:56.06 | +3.25 | ✖ | ✖ | ||
3. | 11 | Pek | 04:13.01 | +20.20 | ✖ | ✖ | ||
4. | 179 | Ruzek | 04:22.11 | +29.30 | ✖ | ✖ | ||
5. | 68 | Gojny | 04:25.64 | +32.83 | ✖ | ✖ | ||
6. | 190 | Konvalinka | 04:27.55 | +34.74 | ✖ | ✖ | ||
7. | 121 | Novak | 04:29.96 | +37.15 | ✖ | ✖ | ||
8. | 19 | Hybner | 04:39.62 | +46.81 | ✖ | ✖ | ||
9. | 137 | Pliesovsky | 04:51.54 | +58.73 | ✖ | ✖ | ||
10. | 63 | Janata | 04:58.05 | +65.24 | ✖ | ✖ |
OW
🥈
18Soukup
🥇
169Kelnar
🥉
100Batovec
# | Rider | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 169 | Kelnar | 04:21.37 | ✖ | ✖ | |||
2. | 18 | Soukup | 04:25.93 | +4.56 | ✖ | ✖ | ||
3. | 100 | Batovec | 04:36.06 | +14.69 | ✖ | ✖ | ||
4. | 98 | Klaska | 04:38.03 | +16.66 | ✖ | ✖ | ||
5. | 166 | Marecek | 04:42.49 | +21.12 | ✖ | ✖ | ||
6. | 174 | Kohout | 04:53.81 | +32.44 | ✖ | ✖ | ||
7. | 139 | Vales | 04:57.43 | +36.06 | ✖ | ✖ | ||
8. | 168 | Tomek | 05:00.35 | +38.98 | ✖ | ✖ | ||
9. | 31 | Sulak | 05:19.10 | +57.73 | ✖ | ✖ | ||
10. | 128 | Nerad | 05:31.22 | +69.85 | ✖ | ✖ | ||
11. | 45 | Loucka | DNF | ✖ | ✖ | |||
12. | 82 | Hrazky | DNF | ✖ | ✖ |
OPEN
🥈
65Hruby
🥇
14Pilny
🥉
28Hladik
# | Rider | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14 | Pilny | 03:27.94 | ✖ | ✖ | |||
2. | 65 | Hruby | 03:37.06 | +9.12 | ✖ | ✖ | ||
3. | 28 | Hladik | 03:40.27 | +12.33 | ✖ | ✖ | ||
4. | 48 | Zikmund | 03:42.72 | +14.78 | ✖ | ✖ | ||
5. | 1 | Bohac | 03:43.58 | +15.64 | ✖ | ✖ | ||
6. | 157 | Hnilicka | 03:44.18 | +16.24 | ✖ | ✖ | ||
7. | 60 | Jarka | 03:50.76 | +22.82 | ✖ | ✖ | ||
8. | 196 | Rothbauer | 03:50.86 | +22.92 | ✖ | ✖ | ||
9. | 26 | Straka | 03:52.28 | +24.34 | ✖ | ✖ | ||
10. | 141 | Stral | 04:05.28 | +37.34 | ✖ | ✖ | ||
11. | 4 | Drahokoupil | 04:10.46 | +42.52 | ✖ | ✖ | ||
12. | 176 | Helcl | 04:47.79 | +79.85 | ✖ | ✖ | ||
13. | 972 | Jandura | DNF | ✖ | ✖ |
EUC
🥈
193Vugrinec
🥇
6Sulc
🥉
132Ohainka
# | Rider | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 | Sulc | 03:32.84 | ✖ | ✖ | |||
2. | 193 | Vugrinec | 03:43.79 | +10.95 | ✖ | ✖ | ||
3. | 132 | Ohainka | 03:44.15 | +11.31 | ✖ | ✖ | ||
4. | 974 | Erlich | 03:52.35 | +19.51 | ✖ | ✖ | ||
5. | 150 | Rokos | 03:54.54 | +21.70 | ✖ | ✖ | ||
6. | 133 | Bordeyanu | 03:54.73 | +21.89 | ✖ | ✖ | ||
7. | 116 | Svoboda | 04:01.64 | +28.80 | ✖ | ✖ | ||
8. | 197 | Chvalina | 04:10.46 | +37.62 | ✖ | ✖ | ||
9. | 189 | Vacha | 04:29.29 | +56.45 | ✖ | ✖ | ||
10. | 149 | Riha | DNF | ✖ | ✖ | |||
11. | 978 | Novak | DNF | ✖ | ✖ |