➕ Rozbalit menu
🇨🇿 Česky▼
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
🏁 Finální výsledky▼
16.5.2023 ◅▼
Zaplacených míst: 30▼
Souhrn▼
EUC 0 Martin Martin▼
Finální výsledky po 16.5.2023 - EUC - Souhrn
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | EUC | Nat | Total | Laps | Avg race | Avg lap | Power | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EUC | David Marek | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
2. | EUC | Ondřej Šulc | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
3. | EUC | Ivan Sofin | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
4. | EUC | Andrey Bordeyanu | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
5. | EUC | Mykhailo Novak | 🇺🇦 UKR | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
6. | EUC | Jiří Ohainka | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
7. | EUC | Vojta | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
8. | EUC | Luboš Vugrinec | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
9. | EUC | Pavel Svoboda | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
10. | EUC | Salih Demirkiran | 🇹🇷 TUR | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
11. | EUC | Torpedo | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
12. | EUC | Filip | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
13. | EUC | Honza Chomát | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
14. | EUC | Martin | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
15. | EUC | Josef Měchura | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
16. | EUC | Max Ohainka | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
17. | EUC | Lucka | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
18. | EUC | Přemet Odvaha vTri | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
19. | EUC | Přemet Odvaha Pro | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
20. | EUC | Pavel Novák | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
21. | EUC | Tonda Novák | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
22. | EUC | Quasimodo | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
23. | EUC | David Pilný | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
24. | EUC | Jan Chvalina | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
25. | EUC | Yehor Yakovenko | 🇺🇦 UKR | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
26. | EUC | Anna Vugrinec | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
27. | EUC | Andi Wolfger | 🇦🇹 AUT | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
28. | EUC | Tomasz Kosmalski | 🇵🇱 POL | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
29. | EUC | Piotr Kosik | 🇵🇱 POL | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
30. | EUC | Patrick Aigelsreiter | 🇦🇹 AUT | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - |