β Expand menu
π¬π§ EnglishβΌ
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanetβΌ
π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2022 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2022 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2021 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2020 Pardubice UAMK
π Total resultsβΌ
4.8. β
βΌ
Paid slots: 30βΌ
Race timeβΌ
EUC 0 Ohainka JiΕΓβΌ
Total results after 4.8. - EUC - Race time
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | EUC | Nat | Total | Laps | 8.5.2023 | 20.5. | 28.5. | 4.8. | 18.8. | 15.3.2024 | 29.3. | 30.3. | 14.4. | 24.4. | 28.4. | 1.5. | 4.5. | 5.5. | 8.5. | 12.5. | 13.5. | 15.5. | 26.5. | 31.5. | 4.6. | 5.6. | 6.6. | 12.6. | Freeride left | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
1. | EUC | OndΕej Ε ulc | π¨πΏ CZE | 55.33 | -5.50 | 68 | -2.36 | +57.66 | -4.55 | +55.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1
|
2. | EUC | David Marek | π¨πΏ CZE | 55.43 | -5.40 | 29 | DNF | +55.43 | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | EUC | Ivan Sofin | π¨πΏ CZE | 58.33 | -2.50 | 78 | -0.88 | +59.42 | -2.50 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | EUC | Andrey Bordeyanu | π¨πΏ CZE | 59.46 | -1.37 | 76 | +1.26 | +59.46 | DNF | +59.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | EUC | JiΕΓ Ohainka | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:00.83 | 46 | 01:01.10 | DNF | 01:00.83 | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | EUC | Pavel Svoboda | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:01.92 | +1.09 | 14 | +0.82 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8
|
7. | EUC | Filip | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:04.30 | +3.47 | 23 | DNF | DNF | DNF | +64.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | EUC | Torpedo | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:05.32 | +4.49 | 90 | +8.25 | +66.70 | DNF | +65.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2
|
9. | EUC | Honza ChomΓ‘t | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:06.37 | +5.54 | 70 | +8.40 | +66.37 | +6.68 | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1
|
10. | EUC | Mykhailo Novak | πΊπ¦ UKR | 01:08.23 | +7.40 | 40 | DNF | +68.65 | +7.40 | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5
|
11. | EUC | Martin | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:08.25 | +7.42 | 21 | DNF | DNF | DNF | +68.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2
|
12. | EUC | Josef MΔchura | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:08.32 | +7.49 | 21 | DNF | DNF | +7.49 | +69.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2
|
13. | EUC | Max Ohainka | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:31.08 | +30.25 | 17 | DNF | DNF | +30.25 | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2
|
14. | EUC | Vojta | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2
|
15. | EUC | LuboΕ‘ Vugrinec | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2
|
16. | EUC | Salih Demirkiran | πΉπ· TUR | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | EUC | Lucka | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | EUC | PΕemet Odvaha vTri | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | EUC | PΕemet Odvaha Pro | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | EUC | Pavel NovΓ‘k | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | EUC | Tonda NovΓ‘k | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | EUC | Quasimodo | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | EUC | David PilnΓ½ | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | EUC | Jan Chvalina | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | EUC | Yehor Yakovenko | πΊπ¦ UKR | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | EUC | Anna Vugrinec | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | EUC | Andi Wolfger | π¦πΉ AUT | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | EUC | Tomasz Kosmalski | π΅π± POL | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | EUC | Piotr Kosik | π΅π± POL | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | EUC | Patrick Aigelsreiter | π¦πΉ AUT | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |