β Expand menu
π¬π§ EnglishβΌ
π¨πΏ 2022 PitlandβΌ
π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2022 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2022 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2021 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2020 Pardubice UAMK
π Total resultsβΌ
Race 2/6 β
βΌ
Paid slots: 16βΌ
EUC 104 JarmonikβΌ
Total results after Race 2/6 - EUC - Race time
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | EUC | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EUC | 107 | Heeneman | π³π± NLD | 01:27.36 | -2.79 | 6 | -2.79 | -0.75 | |||||
2. | EUC | 12 | Lindemann | π©πͺ GER | 01:28.15 | -2.00 | 6 | -2.00 | -1.64 | |||||
3. | EUC | 104 | Jarmonik | π΅π± POL | 01:30.15 | 6 | 01:30.15 | 01:30.30 | ||||||
4. | EUC | 115 | Marek | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:30.33 | +0.18 | 6 | +0.18 | +6.85 | |||||
5. | EUC | 93 | Nekut | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:32.76 | +2.61 | 6 | +2.61 | +2.99 | |||||
6. | EUC | 95 | Sofin | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:34.53 | +4.38 | 6 | +4.38 | +26.79 | |||||
7. | EUC | 103 | Biernacki | π΅π± POL | 01:35.89 | +5.74 | 6 | +5.74 | +5.84 | |||||
8. | EUC | 116 | Svoboda | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:36.74 | +6.59 | 6 | +6.59 | +9.42 | |||||
9. | EUC | 129 | Samodurov | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:37.13 | +6.98 | 6 | +6.98 | +9.20 | |||||
10. | EUC | 125 | Veber | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:37.33 | +7.18 | 6 | +7.18 | +12.04 | |||||
11. | EUC | 102 | Priga | π΅π± POL | 01:38.13 | +7.98 | 6 | +7.98 | +9.75 | |||||
12. | EUC | 106 | Romaniszir | π΅π± POL | 01:41.06 | +10.91 | 6 | +10.91 | +11.62 | |||||
13. | EUC | 110 | Wibiral | π¦πΉ AUT | 01:42.36 | +12.21 | 6 | +12.21 | +12.59 | |||||
14. | EUC | 127 | VΓ½bornΓ½ | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:47.25 | +17.10 | 6 | +17.10 | +45.60 | |||||
15. | EUC | 74 | Bordeyanu | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:48.66 | +18.51 | 6 | +18.51 | +21.49 | |||||
16. | EUC | 101 | Odvaha | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:52.15 | +22.00 | 6 | +22.00 | +31.77 |