β Expand menu
π¬π§ EnglishβΌ
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMKβΌ
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK vol.2
π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2022 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2022 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2021 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2020 Brno
π¨πΏ 2020 Ceske Budejovice
π¨πΏ 2020 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Brno Autodrom
π¨πΏ 2019 Vysoke Myto
π Total resultsβΌ
Race 3/4 β
βΌ
Paid slots: 19βΌ
EUC 115 Marek DavidβΌ
Total results after Race 3/4 - EUC - Total time
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | EUC | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EUC | 6 | OndΕej Ε ulc | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:00.84 | -5.50 | 9 | -2.16 | -2.16 | -5.50 | ||
2. | EUC | 115 | David Marek | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:06.34 | 9 | 02:02.43 | 02:02.43 | 04:06.34 | |||
3. | EUC | 193 | LuboΕ‘ Vugrinec | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:14.73 | +8.39 | 9 | +4.41 | +4.41 | +8.39 | ||
4. | EUC | 172 | Piotr Kosik | π΅π± POL | 04:20.92 | +14.58 | 8 | +7.42 | +7.42 | +14.58 | ||
5. | EUC | 160 | Tomasz Kosmalski | π΅π± POL | 04:26.17 | +19.83 | 9 | +11.01 | +10.48 | +19.83 | ||
6. | EUC | 165 | Salih Demirkiran | πΉπ· TUR | 04:32.07 | +25.73 | 9 | +14.18 | +13.03 | +25.73 | ||
1
|
7. | EUC | 185 | Andi Wolfger | π¦πΉ AUT | 04:33.43 | +27.09 | 9 | +15.70 | +15.06 | +27.09 | |
2
|
8. | EUC | 95 | Ivan Sofin | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:34.42 | +28.08 | 9 | +31.98 | +16.38 | +28.08 | |
2
|
9. | EUC | 152 | Daniel Schemela | π©πͺ GER | 04:36.46 | +30.12 | 9 | +13.67 | +13.67 | +30.12 | |
1
|
10. | EUC | 74 | Andrey Bordeyanu | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:39.17 | +32.83 | 9 | +15.17 | +15.17 | +32.83 | |
11. | EUC | 132 | JiΕΓ Ohainka | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:43.95 | +37.61 | 9 | +20.97 | +19.00 | +37.61 | ||
12. | EUC | 178 | Patrick Aigelsreiter | π¦πΉ AUT | 04:58.58 | +52.24 | 9 | +29.36 | +28.07 | +52.24 | ||
13. | EUC | 38 | Daniel Bordeianu | π¨πΏ CZE | 05:05.36 | +59.02 | 9 | +30.56 | +30.03 | +59.02 | ||
14. | EUC | 133 | Max Ohainka | π¨πΏ CZE | 05:21.99 | +75.65 | 9 | +42.33 | +38.03 | +75.65 | ||
15. | EUC | 47 | Filip SkΕivΓ‘nek | π¨πΏ CZE | 05:27.01 | +80.67 | 9 | +40.65 | +40.65 | +80.67 | ||
16. | EUC | 14 | David PilnΓ½ | π¨πΏ CZE | 05:56.41 | +110.07 | 8 | DNF | +54.77 | +110.07 | ||
17. | EUC | 110 | Hannes Wibiral | π¦πΉ AUT | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
18. | EUC | 175 | Hermann Lindner | π¦πΉ AUT | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
19. | EUC | 150 | ZdenΔk Rokos | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF |