β Expand menu
π¬π§ EnglishβΌ
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMKβΌ
π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2022 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2022 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2021 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2020 Brno
π¨πΏ 2020 Ceske Budejovice
π¨πΏ 2020 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Brno Autodrom
π¨πΏ 2019 Vysoke Myto
π Total resultsβΌ
Race 1/4 β
βΌ
Paid slots: 19βΌ
EUC 132 Ohainka JiΕΓβΌ
Total results after Race 1/4 - EUC - Lap time
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | EUC | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 1 | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 2 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 3 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 4 | Race 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EUC | 6 | OndΕej Ε ulc | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:00.27 | -23.13 | 3 | -6.50 | -8.18 | -8.45 | ||||||||||
2. | EUC | 115 | David Marek | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:02.43 | -20.97 | 3 | -6.40 | -7.37 | -7.20 | ||||||||||
3. | EUC | 193 | LuboΕ‘ Vugrinec | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:06.84 | -16.56 | 3 | -4.75 | -5.85 | -5.96 | ||||||||||
4. | EUC | 172 | Piotr Kosik | π΅π± POL | 02:09.85 | -13.55 | 3 | -3.29 | -4.79 | -5.47 | ||||||||||
5. | EUC | 160 | Tomasz Kosmalski | π΅π± POL | 02:13.44 | -9.96 | 3 | -2.73 | -3.32 | -3.91 | ||||||||||
6. | EUC | 152 | Daniel Schemela | π©πͺ GER | 02:16.10 | -7.30 | 3 | -1.22 | -2.73 | -3.35 | ||||||||||
7. | EUC | 165 | Salih Demirkiran | πΉπ· TUR | 02:16.61 | -6.79 | 3 | -1.92 | -2.65 | -2.22 | ||||||||||
8. | EUC | 74 | Andrey Bordeyanu | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:17.60 | -5.80 | 3 | -1.25 | -2.37 | -2.18 | ||||||||||
9. | EUC | 185 | Andi Wolfger | π¦πΉ AUT | 02:18.13 | -5.27 | 3 | -1.53 | -2.10 | -1.64 | ||||||||||
10. | EUC | 132 | JiΕΓ Ohainka | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:23.40 | 3 | 46.82 | 47.99 | 48.59 | |||||||||||
11. | EUC | 178 | Patrick Aigelsreiter | π¦πΉ AUT | 02:31.79 | +8.39 | 3 | +3.94 | +2.73 | +1.72 | ||||||||||
12. | EUC | 38 | Daniel Bordeianu | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:32.99 | +9.59 | 3 | +3.99 | +3.43 | +2.17 | ||||||||||
13. | EUC | 95 | Ivan Sofin | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:34.41 | +11.01 | 3 | -2.51 | -3.50 | +17.02 | ||||||||||
14. | EUC | 47 | Filip SkΕivΓ‘nek | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:43.08 | +19.68 | 3 | +7.66 | +6.15 | +5.87 | ||||||||||
15. | EUC | 133 | Max Ohainka | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:44.76 | +21.36 | 3 | +8.09 | +6.54 | +6.73 | ||||||||||
16. | EUC | 14 | David PilnΓ½ | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 2 | +14.03 | +13.48 | DNF | |||||||||||
17. | EUC | 110 | Hannes Wibiral | π¦πΉ AUT | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||
18. | EUC | 175 | Hermann Lindner | π¦πΉ AUT | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||
19. | EUC | 150 | ZdenΔk Rokos | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF |