β Expand menu
π¬π§ EnglishβΌ
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMKβΌ
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK vol.2
π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2022 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2022 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2021 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2020 Brno
π¨πΏ 2020 Ceske Budejovice
π¨πΏ 2020 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Brno Autodrom
π¨πΏ 2019 Vysoke Myto
π Total resultsβΌ
Race 3/4 β
βΌ
Paid slots: 19βΌ
EUC 14 PilnΓ½ DavidβΌ
Total results after Race 3/4 - EUC - Total time
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | EUC | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EUC | 6 | OndΕej Ε ulc | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:00.84 | -115.57 | 9 | +120.27 | -56.93 | -115.57 | ||
2. | EUC | 115 | David Marek | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:06.34 | -110.07 | 9 | +122.43 | -54.77 | -110.07 | ||
3. | EUC | 193 | LuboΕ‘ Vugrinec | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:14.73 | -101.68 | 9 | +126.84 | -50.36 | -101.68 | ||
4. | EUC | 172 | Piotr Kosik | π΅π± POL | 04:20.92 | -95.49 | 8 | +129.85 | -47.35 | -95.49 | ||
5. | EUC | 160 | Tomasz Kosmalski | π΅π± POL | 04:26.17 | -90.24 | 9 | +133.44 | -44.29 | -90.24 | ||
6. | EUC | 165 | Salih Demirkiran | πΉπ· TUR | 04:32.07 | -84.34 | 9 | +136.61 | -41.74 | -84.34 | ||
1
|
7. | EUC | 185 | Andi Wolfger | π¦πΉ AUT | 04:33.43 | -82.98 | 9 | +138.13 | -39.71 | -82.98 | |
2
|
8. | EUC | 95 | Ivan Sofin | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:34.42 | -81.99 | 9 | +154.41 | -38.39 | -81.99 | |
2
|
9. | EUC | 152 | Daniel Schemela | π©πͺ GER | 04:36.46 | -79.95 | 9 | +136.10 | -41.10 | -79.95 | |
1
|
10. | EUC | 74 | Andrey Bordeyanu | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:39.17 | -77.24 | 9 | +137.60 | -39.60 | -77.24 | |
11. | EUC | 132 | JiΕΓ Ohainka | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:43.95 | -72.46 | 9 | +143.40 | -35.77 | -72.46 | ||
12. | EUC | 178 | Patrick Aigelsreiter | π¦πΉ AUT | 04:58.58 | -57.83 | 9 | +151.79 | -26.70 | -57.83 | ||
13. | EUC | 38 | Daniel Bordeianu | π¨πΏ CZE | 05:05.36 | -51.05 | 9 | +152.99 | -24.74 | -51.05 | ||
14. | EUC | 133 | Max Ohainka | π¨πΏ CZE | 05:21.99 | -34.42 | 9 | +164.76 | -16.74 | -34.42 | ||
15. | EUC | 47 | Filip SkΕivΓ‘nek | π¨πΏ CZE | 05:27.01 | -29.40 | 9 | +163.08 | -14.12 | -29.40 | ||
16. | EUC | 14 | David PilnΓ½ | π¨πΏ CZE | 05:56.41 | 8 | DNF | 02:57.20 | 05:56.41 | |||
17. | EUC | 110 | Hannes Wibiral | π¦πΉ AUT | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
18. | EUC | 175 | Hermann Lindner | π¦πΉ AUT | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
19. | EUC | 150 | ZdenΔk Rokos | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF |