β Expand menu
π¬π§ EnglishβΌ
π¨πΏ 2023 PitlandβΌ
π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2022 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2022 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2021 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2020 Brno
π¨πΏ 2020 Ceske Budejovice
π¨πΏ 2020 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Brno Autodrom
π¨πΏ 2019 Vysoke Myto
π Total resultsβΌ
Race 6/6 β»βΌ
Paid slots: 10βΌ
EUC 149 ΕΓha JanβΌ
Total results after Race 6/6 - EUC - Total time
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | EUC | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EUC | 115 | David Marek | π¨πΏ CZE | 05:37.25 | -39.26 | 18 | -11.07 | -14.11 | -20.60 | -32.20 | -30.19 | -39.26 | |
2. | EUC | 6 | OndΕej Ε ulc | π¨πΏ CZE | 05:47.64 | -28.87 | 15 | -10.95 | -12.86 | -15.47 | -24.32 | -22.55 | -28.87 | |
3. | EUC | 132 | JiΕΓ Ohainka | π¨πΏ CZE | 06:01.76 | -14.75 | 15 | +2.77 | -6.14 | -5.18 | -12.82 | -10.56 | -14.75 | |
4. | EUC | 110 | Hannes Wibiral | π¦πΉ AUT | 06:07.36 | -9.15 | 18 | -6.48 | -8.72 | -7.11 | -10.68 | -8.42 | -9.15 | |
5. | EUC | 116 | Pavel Svoboda | π¨πΏ CZE | 06:08.17 | -8.34 | 15 | -4.19 | -4.19 | -3.18 | -8.17 | -5.91 | -8.34 | |
1
|
6. | EUC | 149 | Jan ΕΓha | π¨πΏ CZE | 06:16.51 | 18 | 01:40.33 | 01:40.33 | 03:12.32 | 04:46.81 | 04:44.55 | 06:16.51 | |
1
|
7. | EUC | 150 | ZdenΔk Rokos | π¨πΏ CZE | 06:17.75 | +1.24 | 18 | -1.14 | -5.53 | -1.89 | -3.21 | -0.95 | +1.24 |
8. | EUC | 144 | Josef MΔchura | π¨πΏ CZE | 06:47.80 | +31.29 | 18 | +3.39 | +1.97 | +12.34 | +20.44 | +22.70 | +31.29 | |
9. | EUC | 47 | Filip SkΕivΓ‘nek | π¨πΏ CZE | 06:59.66 | +43.15 | 17 | +7.84 | +7.84 | +21.56 | +33.23 | +34.83 | +43.15 | |
10. | EUC | 17 | Marek Peterka | π¨πΏ CZE | 07:07.01 | +50.50 | 15 | +33.94 | +33.94 | +40.38 | +43.29 | +45.38 | +50.50 |