β Expand menu
π¬π§ EnglishβΌ
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMKβΌ
π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2022 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2022 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2021 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2020 Pardubice UAMK
π Total resultsβΌ
Race 2/4 β
βΌ
Paid slots: 19βΌ
Race timeβΌ
EUC 160 Kosmalski TomaszβΌ
Total results after Race 2/4 - EUC - Race time
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | EUC | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EUC | 6 | OndΕej Ε ulc | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:00.27 | -12.64 | 6 | -13.17 | -12.24 | |||
2. | EUC | 115 | David Marek | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:02.43 | -10.48 | 6 | -11.01 | -8.60 | |||
3. | EUC | 193 | LuboΕ‘ Vugrinec | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:06.84 | -6.07 | 6 | -6.60 | -5.02 | |||
4. | EUC | 172 | Piotr Kosik | π΅π± POL | 02:09.85 | -3.06 | 5 | -3.59 | DNF | |||
5. | EUC | 160 | Tomasz Kosmalski | π΅π± POL | 02:12.91 | 6 | 02:13.44 | 02:12.91 | ||||
1
|
6. | EUC | 165 | Salih Demirkiran | πΉπ· TUR | 02:15.46 | +2.55 | 6 | +3.17 | +2.55 | ||
1
|
7. | EUC | 152 | Daniel Schemela | π©πͺ GER | 02:16.10 | +3.19 | 6 | +2.66 | +48.08 | ||
1
|
8. | EUC | 185 | Andi Wolfger | π¦πΉ AUT | 02:17.49 | +4.58 | 6 | +4.69 | +4.58 | ||
1
|
9. | EUC | 74 | Andrey Bordeyanu | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:17.60 | +4.69 | 6 | +4.16 | +11.34 | ||
3
|
10. | EUC | 95 | Ivan Sofin | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:18.81 | +5.90 | 6 | +20.97 | +5.90 | ||
1
|
11. | EUC | 132 | JiΕΓ Ohainka | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:21.43 | +8.52 | 6 | +9.96 | +8.52 | ||
1
|
12. | EUC | 178 | Patrick Aigelsreiter | π¦πΉ AUT | 02:30.50 | +17.59 | 6 | +18.35 | +17.59 | ||
1
|
13. | EUC | 38 | Daniel Bordeianu | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:32.46 | +19.55 | 6 | +19.55 | +19.55 | ||
1
|
14. | EUC | 133 | Max Ohainka | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:40.46 | +27.55 | 6 | +31.32 | +27.55 | ||
1
|
15. | EUC | 47 | Filip SkΕivΓ‘nek | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:43.08 | +30.17 | 6 | +29.64 | +31.02 | ||
16. | EUC | 14 | David PilnΓ½ | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:57.20 | +44.29 | 5 | DNF | +44.29 | |||
17. | EUC | 110 | Hannes Wibiral | π¦πΉ AUT | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | ||||
18. | EUC | 175 | Hermann Lindner | π¦πΉ AUT | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | ||||
19. | EUC | 150 | ZdenΔk Rokos | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF |