β Expand menu
π¬π§ EnglishβΌ
π¨πΏ 2023 PitlandβΌ
π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2022 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2022 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2021 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2020 Brno
π¨πΏ 2020 Ceske Budejovice
π¨πΏ 2020 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Brno Autodrom
π¨πΏ 2019 Vysoke Myto
π Total resultsβΌ
Race 5/6 β»βΌ
Paid slots: 10βΌ
EUC 17 Peterka MarekβΌ
Total results after Race 5/6 - EUC - Lap time
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | EUC | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 1 | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 2 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 3 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 4 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 5 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 6 | Race 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EUC | 115 | David Marek | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:14.36 | -75.57 | 15 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
2. | EUC | 6 | OndΕej Ε ulc | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:22.00 | -67.93 | 15 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
3. | EUC | 132 | JiΕΓ Ohainka | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:33.99 | -55.94 | 15 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
4. | EUC | 110 | Hannes Wibiral | π¦πΉ AUT | 04:36.13 | -53.80 | 15 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
5. | EUC | 116 | Pavel Svoboda | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:38.64 | -51.29 | 12 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
6. | EUC | 150 | ZdenΔk Rokos | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:43.60 | -46.33 | 15 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
7. | EUC | 149 | Jan ΕΓha | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:44.55 | -45.38 | 15 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
8. | EUC | 144 | Josef MΔchura | π¨πΏ CZE | 05:07.25 | -22.68 | 15 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
9. | EUC | 47 | Filip SkΕivΓ‘nek | π¨πΏ CZE | 05:19.38 | -10.55 | 14 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
10. | EUC | 17 | Marek Peterka | π¨πΏ CZE | 05:29.93 | 12 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |