➕ Rozbalit menu
🇨🇿 Česky▼
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
🏁 Finální výsledky▼
Závod 3/4 ◅▼
Zaplacených míst: 19▼
Celkový čas▼
EUC 178 Aigelsreiter Patrick▼
Finální výsledky po Závod 3/4 - EUC - Celkový čas
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | EUC | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EUC | 6 | Ondřej Šulc | 🇨🇿 CZE | 04:00.84 | -57.74 | 9 | -31.52 | -30.23 | -57.74 | ||
2. | EUC | 115 | David Marek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 04:06.34 | -52.24 | 9 | -29.36 | -28.07 | -52.24 | ||
3. | EUC | 193 | Luboš Vugrinec | 🇨🇿 CZE | 04:14.73 | -43.85 | 9 | -24.95 | -23.66 | -43.85 | ||
4. | EUC | 172 | Piotr Kosik | 🇵🇱 POL | 04:20.92 | -37.66 | 8 | -21.94 | -20.65 | -37.66 | ||
5. | EUC | 160 | Tomasz Kosmalski | 🇵🇱 POL | 04:26.17 | -32.41 | 9 | -18.35 | -17.59 | -32.41 | ||
6. | EUC | 165 | Salih Demirkiran | 🇹🇷 TUR | 04:32.07 | -26.51 | 9 | -15.18 | -15.04 | -26.51 | ||
1
|
7. | EUC | 185 | Andi Wolfger | 🇦🇹 AUT | 04:33.43 | -25.15 | 9 | -13.66 | -13.01 | -25.15 | |
2
|
8. | EUC | 95 | Ivan Sofin | 🇨🇿 CZE | 04:34.42 | -24.16 | 9 | +2.62 | -11.69 | -24.16 | |
2
|
9. | EUC | 152 | Daniel Schemela | 🇩🇪 GER | 04:36.46 | -22.12 | 9 | -15.69 | -14.40 | -22.12 | |
1
|
10. | EUC | 74 | Andrey Bordeyanu | 🇨🇿 CZE | 04:39.17 | -19.41 | 9 | -14.19 | -12.90 | -19.41 | |
11. | EUC | 132 | Jiří Ohainka | 🇨🇿 CZE | 04:43.95 | -14.63 | 9 | -8.39 | -9.07 | -14.63 | ||
12. | EUC | 178 | Patrick Aigelsreiter | 🇦🇹 AUT | 04:58.58 | 9 | 02:31.79 | 02:30.50 | 04:58.58 | |||
13. | EUC | 38 | Daniel Bordeianu | 🇨🇿 CZE | 05:05.36 | +6.78 | 9 | +1.20 | +1.96 | +6.78 | ||
14. | EUC | 133 | Max Ohainka | 🇨🇿 CZE | 05:21.99 | +23.41 | 9 | +12.97 | +9.96 | +23.41 | ||
15. | EUC | 47 | Filip Skřivánek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 05:27.01 | +28.43 | 9 | +11.29 | +12.58 | +28.43 | ||
16. | EUC | 14 | David Pilný | 🇨🇿 CZE | 05:56.41 | +57.83 | 8 | DNF | +26.70 | +57.83 | ||
17. | EUC | 110 | Hannes Wibiral | 🇦🇹 AUT | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
18. | EUC | 175 | Hermann Lindner | 🇦🇹 AUT | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
19. | EUC | 150 | Zdeněk Rokos | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF |