β Expand menu
π¬π§ EnglishβΌ
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMKβΌ
π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2022 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2022 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2021 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2020 Brno
π¨πΏ 2020 Ceske Budejovice
π¨πΏ 2020 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Brno Autodrom
π¨πΏ 2019 Vysoke Myto
π Total resultsβΌ
Race 2/4 β
βΌ
Paid slots: 19βΌ
EUC 74 Bordeyanu AndreyβΌ
Total results after Race 2/4 - EUC - Race time
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | EUC | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EUC | 6 | OndΕej Ε ulc | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:00.27 | -17.33 | 6 | -17.33 | -23.58 | |||
2. | EUC | 115 | David Marek | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:02.43 | -15.17 | 6 | -15.17 | -19.94 | |||
3. | EUC | 193 | LuboΕ‘ Vugrinec | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:06.84 | -10.76 | 6 | -10.76 | -16.36 | |||
4. | EUC | 172 | Piotr Kosik | π΅π± POL | 02:09.85 | -7.75 | 5 | -7.75 | DNF | |||
5. | EUC | 160 | Tomasz Kosmalski | π΅π± POL | 02:12.91 | -4.69 | 6 | -4.16 | -11.34 | |||
1
|
6. | EUC | 165 | Salih Demirkiran | πΉπ· TUR | 02:15.46 | -2.14 | 6 | -0.99 | -8.79 | ||
1
|
7. | EUC | 152 | Daniel Schemela | π©πͺ GER | 02:16.10 | -1.50 | 6 | -1.50 | +36.74 | ||
1
|
8. | EUC | 185 | Andi Wolfger | π¦πΉ AUT | 02:17.49 | -0.11 | 6 | +0.53 | -6.76 | ||
1
|
9. | EUC | 74 | Andrey Bordeyanu | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:17.60 | 6 | 02:17.60 | 02:24.25 | |||
3
|
10. | EUC | 95 | Ivan Sofin | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:18.81 | +1.21 | 6 | +16.81 | -5.44 | ||
1
|
11. | EUC | 132 | JiΕΓ Ohainka | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:21.43 | +3.83 | 6 | +5.80 | -2.82 | ||
1
|
12. | EUC | 178 | Patrick Aigelsreiter | π¦πΉ AUT | 02:30.50 | +12.90 | 6 | +14.19 | +6.25 | ||
1
|
13. | EUC | 38 | Daniel Bordeianu | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:32.46 | +14.86 | 6 | +15.39 | +8.21 | ||
1
|
14. | EUC | 133 | Max Ohainka | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:40.46 | +22.86 | 6 | +27.16 | +16.21 | ||
1
|
15. | EUC | 47 | Filip SkΕivΓ‘nek | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:43.08 | +25.48 | 6 | +25.48 | +19.68 | ||
16. | EUC | 14 | David PilnΓ½ | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:57.20 | +39.60 | 5 | DNF | +32.95 | |||
17. | EUC | 110 | Hannes Wibiral | π¦πΉ AUT | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | ||||
18. | EUC | 175 | Hermann Lindner | π¦πΉ AUT | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | ||||
19. | EUC | 150 | ZdenΔk Rokos | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF |