β Expand menu
π¬π§ EnglishβΌ
π¨πΏ 2022 PitlandβΌ
π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2022 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2022 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2021 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2020 Pardubice UAMK
π Total resultsβΌ
Race 2/6 β
βΌ
Paid slots: 16βΌ
EUC 93 NekutβΌ
Total results after Race 2/6 - EUC - Race time
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | EUC | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EUC | 107 | Heeneman | π³π± NLD | 01:27.36 | -5.40 | 6 | -5.40 | -3.74 | |||||
2. | EUC | 12 | Lindemann | π©πͺ GER | 01:28.15 | -4.61 | 6 | -4.61 | -4.63 | |||||
3. | EUC | 104 | Jarmonik | π΅π± POL | 01:30.15 | -2.61 | 6 | -2.61 | -2.99 | |||||
4. | EUC | 115 | Marek | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:30.33 | -2.43 | 6 | -2.43 | +3.86 | |||||
5. | EUC | 93 | Nekut | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:32.76 | 6 | 01:32.76 | 01:33.29 | ||||||
6. | EUC | 95 | Sofin | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:34.53 | +1.77 | 6 | +1.77 | +23.80 | |||||
7. | EUC | 103 | Biernacki | π΅π± POL | 01:35.89 | +3.13 | 6 | +3.13 | +2.85 | |||||
8. | EUC | 116 | Svoboda | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:36.74 | +3.98 | 6 | +3.98 | +6.43 | |||||
9. | EUC | 129 | Samodurov | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:37.13 | +4.37 | 6 | +4.37 | +6.21 | |||||
10. | EUC | 125 | Veber | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:37.33 | +4.57 | 6 | +4.57 | +9.05 | |||||
11. | EUC | 102 | Priga | π΅π± POL | 01:38.13 | +5.37 | 6 | +5.37 | +6.76 | |||||
12. | EUC | 106 | Romaniszir | π΅π± POL | 01:41.06 | +8.30 | 6 | +8.30 | +8.63 | |||||
13. | EUC | 110 | Wibiral | π¦πΉ AUT | 01:42.36 | +9.60 | 6 | +9.60 | +9.60 | |||||
14. | EUC | 127 | VΓ½bornΓ½ | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:47.25 | +14.49 | 6 | +14.49 | +42.61 | |||||
15. | EUC | 74 | Bordeyanu | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:48.66 | +15.90 | 6 | +15.90 | +18.50 | |||||
16. | EUC | 101 | Odvaha | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:52.15 | +19.39 | 6 | +19.39 | +28.78 |