β Expand menu
π¬π§ EnglishβΌ
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMKβΌ
π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2022 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2022 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2021 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2020 Pardubice UAMK
π Total resultsβΌ
Race 1/4 β
βΌ
Paid slots: 19βΌ
Lap timeβΌ
EUC J 38 Bordeianu DanielβΌ
Total results after Race 1/4 - EUC - Lap time
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | EUC | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 1 | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 2 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 3 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 4 | Race 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EUC | 6 | OndΕej Ε ulc | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:00.27 | -32.72 | 3 | -10.49 | -11.61 | -10.62 | ||||||||||
2. | EUC | 115 | David Marek | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:02.43 | -30.56 | 3 | -10.39 | -10.80 | -9.37 | ||||||||||
3. | EUC | 193 | LuboΕ‘ Vugrinec | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:06.84 | -26.15 | 3 | -8.74 | -9.28 | -8.13 | ||||||||||
4. | EUC | 172 | Piotr Kosik | π΅π± POL | 02:09.85 | -23.14 | 3 | -7.28 | -8.22 | -7.64 | ||||||||||
5. | EUC | 160 | Tomasz Kosmalski | π΅π± POL | 02:13.44 | -19.55 | 3 | -6.72 | -6.75 | -6.08 | ||||||||||
6. | EUC | 152 | Daniel Schemela | π©πͺ GER | 02:16.10 | -16.89 | 3 | -5.21 | -6.16 | -5.52 | ||||||||||
7. | EUC | 165 | Salih Demirkiran | πΉπ· TUR | 02:16.61 | -16.38 | 3 | -5.91 | -6.08 | -4.39 | ||||||||||
8. | EUC | 74 | Andrey Bordeyanu | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:17.60 | -15.39 | 3 | -5.24 | -5.80 | -4.35 | ||||||||||
9. | EUC | 185 | Andi Wolfger | π¦πΉ AUT | 02:18.13 | -14.86 | 3 | -5.52 | -5.53 | -3.81 | ||||||||||
10. | EUC | 132 | JiΕΓ Ohainka | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:23.40 | -9.59 | 3 | -3.99 | -3.43 | -2.17 | ||||||||||
11. | EUC | 178 | Patrick Aigelsreiter | π¦πΉ AUT | 02:31.79 | -1.20 | 3 | -0.05 | -0.70 | -0.45 | ||||||||||
12. | EUC | 38 | Daniel Bordeianu | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:32.99 | 3 | 50.81 | 51.42 | 50.76 | |||||||||||
13. | EUC | 95 | Ivan Sofin | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:34.41 | +1.42 | 3 | -6.50 | -6.93 | +14.85 | ||||||||||
14. | EUC | 47 | Filip SkΕivΓ‘nek | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:43.08 | +10.09 | 3 | +3.67 | +2.72 | +3.70 | ||||||||||
15. | EUC | 133 | Max Ohainka | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:44.76 | +11.77 | 3 | +4.10 | +3.11 | +4.56 | ||||||||||
16. | EUC | 14 | David PilnΓ½ | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 2 | +10.04 | +10.05 | DNF | |||||||||||
17. | EUC | 110 | Hannes Wibiral | π¦πΉ AUT | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||
18. | EUC | 175 | Hermann Lindner | π¦πΉ AUT | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||
19. | EUC | 150 | ZdenΔk Rokos | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF |