β Expand menu
π¬π§ EnglishβΌ
π«π· 2024 MontrevelβΌ
π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2022 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2022 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2021 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2020 Brno
π¨πΏ 2020 Ceske Budejovice
π¨πΏ 2020 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Brno Autodrom
π¨πΏ 2019 Vysoke Myto
πΊ TV viewβΌ
Race 1/6
07:34
07:34
Race 2/6
08:14
08:14
Race 3/6
08:54
08:54
Free-right
09:34
09:34
Race 4/6
11:04
11:04
Race 5/6
11:44
11:44
Race 6/6
12:24
12:24
Podiums
13:04
13:04
EUC B +5 min
1. | Konrad [28] | |
2. | Amato [48] | |
3. | 6 | Ε ulc [32] |
4. | 193 | Vugrinec [19] |
5. | Lee [49] | |
6. | jesus Ramos guerrero [50] | |
7. | Foujiwara [20] | |
8. | Romero Pinto [29] | |
9. |
EUC C +10 min
1. | Baclet [45] | |
2. | Thai [46] | |
3. | 165 | Demirkiran [51] |
4. | De Cala [52] | |
5. | Huaranca [53] | |
6. | Villamayor [54] | |
7. | Rider [55] | |
8. | Perez [56] | |
9. | Eucred [57] |
# | EUC | Best | Diff | L | R1 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Franzoni | - | - | - | A | |
2. | Fustes | - | - | - | A | |
3. | De Wolf | - | - | - | A | |
4. | 180 | Zhu | - | - | - | A |
5. | Ptnd | - | - | - | A | |
6. | Guillemot | - | - | - | A | |
7. | 14 | PilnΓ½ | - | - | - | A |
8. | McIntyre | - | - | - | A | |
9. | Konrad | - | - | - | B | |
10. | Amato | - | - | - | B | |
11. | 6 | Ε ulc | - | - | - | B |
12. | 193 | Vugrinec | - | - | - | B |
13. | Lee | - | - | - | B | |
14. | jesus Ramos guerrero | - | - | - | B | |
15. | Foujiwara | - | - | - | B | |
16. | Romero Pinto | - | - | - | B | |
17. | Baclet | - | - | - | C | |
18. | Thai | - | - | - | C | |
19. | 165 | Demirkiran | - | - | - | C |
20. | De Cala | - | - | - | C | |
21. | Huaranca | - | - | - | C | |
22. | Villamayor | - | - | - | C | |
23. | Rider | - | - | - | C | |
24. | Perez | - | - | - | C | |
25. | Eucred | - | - | - | C |