β Expand menu
π¬π§ EnglishβΌ
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMKβΌ
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK vol.2
π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2022 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2022 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2021 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2020 Brno
π¨πΏ 2020 Ceske Budejovice
π¨πΏ 2020 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Brno Autodrom
π¨πΏ 2019 Vysoke Myto
π Total resultsβΌ
Race 4/6 β»βΌ
Total results after Race 4/6 - EUC - Race time
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | EUC | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EUC | 115 | Marek | π¨πΏ CZE | 06:27.90 | 12 | 02:06.53 | 02:09.71 | 02:10.56 | 02:11.66 | ||||
2. | EUC | 6 | Sulc | π¨πΏ CZE | 06:37.01 | +9.11 | 12 | 02:12.59 | 03:30.45 | 02:13.12 | 02:11.30 | |||
1
|
3. | EUC | 156 | Erlich | π¨πΏ CZE | 07:01.39 | +33.49 | 12 | 02:20.89 | 02:25.58 | 02:18.95 | 02:21.55 | ||
1
|
4. | EUC | 132 | Ohainka | π¨πΏ CZE | 07:01.41 | +33.51 | 12 | 02:18.99 | 02:21.60 | 02:20.42 | 02:22.00 | ||
1
|
5. | EUC | 167 | Novak | πΊπ¦ UKR | 07:02.66 | +34.76 | 12 | 02:20.40 | 02:21.21 | 02:20.59 | 02:21.67 | ||
1
|
6. | EUC | 149 | Riha | π¨πΏ CZE | 07:03.63 | +35.73 | 12 | 02:25.69 | 02:21.59 | 02:19.16 | 02:22.88 | ||
7. | EUC | 938 | Zizka | π¨πΏ CZE | 07:08.31 | +40.41 | 12 | 02:21.20 | 02:22.40 | 02:23.17 | 02:24.71 | |||
8. | EUC | 160 | Kosmalski | π΅π± POL | 07:16.99 | +49.09 | 9 | DNF | 02:28.26 | 02:21.90 | 02:26.83 | |||
9. | EUC | 155 | Bara | π¨πΏ CZE | 07:28.03 | +60.13 | 12 | 02:29.03 | 02:29.06 | 02:26.99 | 02:32.01 | |||
10. | EUC | 150 | Rokos | π¨πΏ CZE | 07:31.56 | +63.66 | 12 | 02:30.64 | 02:34.12 | 02:31.64 | 02:29.28 | |||
11. | EUC | 110 | Wibiral | π¦πΉ AUT | DNF | 3 | 02:48.56 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
12. | EUC | 74 | Bordeyanu | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 4 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |