➕ Rozbalit menu
🇨🇿 Česky▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
Závod 1/6
09:32
09:32
Závod 2/6
10:12
10:12
Závod 3/6
10:52
10:52
Volné-vpravo
11:32
11:32
Závod 4/6
13:02
13:02
Závod 5/6
13:42
13:42
Závod 6/6
14:22
14:22
Pódia
15:02
15:02
EUC A +15 min
1. | ||
2. | ||
3. | ||
4. | ||
5. | ||
6. | ||
7. | ||
8. | ||
9. |
EUC B +20 min
1. | ||
2. | ||
3. | ||
4. | ||
5. | ||
6. | ||
7. | ||
8. | ||
9. |
EUC C
1. | Baclet [45] | - | DNF | |
2. | Thai [46] | - | DNF | |
3. | 165 | Demirkiran [51] | - | DNF |
4. | De Cala [52] | - | DNF | |
5. | Huaranca [53] | - | DNF | |
6. | Villamayor [54] | - | DNF | |
7. | Rider [55] | - | DNF | |
8. | Perez [56] | - | DNF | |
9. | Eucred [57] | - | DNF |
# | EUC | Best | Diff | L | R1 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Franzoni | - | - | - | A | |
2. | Fustes | - | - | - | A | |
3. | De Wolf | - | - | - | A | |
4. | 180 | Zhu | - | - | - | A |
5. | Ptnd | - | - | - | A | |
6. | Guillemot | - | - | - | A | |
7. | 14 | Pilný | - | - | - | A |
8. | McIntyre | - | - | - | A | |
9. | Konrad | - | - | - | B | |
10. | Amato | - | - | - | B | |
11. | 6 | Šulc | - | - | - | B |
12. | 193 | Vugrinec | - | - | - | B |
13. | Lee | - | - | - | B | |
14. | jesus Ramos guerrero | - | - | - | B | |
15. | Foujiwara | - | - | - | B | |
16. | Romero Pinto | - | - | - | B | |
17. | Baclet | - | - | - | C | |
18. | Thai | - | - | - | C | |
19. | 165 | Demirkiran | - | - | - | C |
20. | De Cala | - | - | - | C | |
21. | Huaranca | - | - | - | C | |
22. | Villamayor | - | - | - | C | |
23. | Rider | - | - | - | C | |
24. | Perez | - | - | - | C | |
25. | Eucred | - | - | - | C |