β Expand menu
π¬π§ EnglishβΌ
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanetβΌ
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK vol.2
π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2022 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2022 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2021 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2020 Brno
π¨πΏ 2020 Ceske Budejovice
π¨πΏ 2020 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Brno Autodrom
π¨πΏ 2019 Vysoke Myto
π Total resultsβΌ
27.4. β
βΌ
π¨πΏ CZE: 23βΌ
EUC 0 Svoboda PavelβΌ
Total results after 27.4. - EUC - CZE - Summary
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | EUC | Nat | Total | Laps | Avg race | Avg lap | Power | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EUC | David Marek | π¨πΏ CZE | 53.28 | -7.34 | 20 | -7.34 | -7.34 | 100% | ||
2. | EUC | OndΕej Ε ulc | π¨πΏ CZE | 55.33 | -5.29 | 63 | -5.29 | -5.29 | 100% | ||
3. | EUC | Ivan Sofin | π¨πΏ CZE | 55.83 | -4.79 | 94 | -4.79 | -4.79 | 100% | ||
4. | EUC | Andrey Bordeyanu | π¨πΏ CZE | 56.27 | -4.35 | 134 | -4.35 | -4.35 | 100% | ||
5. | EUC | JiΕΓ Ohainka | π¨πΏ CZE | 57.74 | -2.88 | 112 | -2.88 | -2.88 | 100% | ||
6. | EUC | Vojta | π¨πΏ CZE | 58.52 | -2.10 | 31 | -2.10 | -2.10 | 100% | ||
7. | EUC | Jan Chvalina | π¨πΏ CZE | 59.96 | -0.66 | 13 | -0.66 | -0.66 | 100% | ||
8. | EUC | LuboΕ‘ Vugrinec | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:00.28 | -0.34 | 42 | -0.34 | -0.34 | 100% | ||
9. | EUC | Pavel Svoboda | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:00.62 | 1 | 01:00.62 | 60.62 | 100% | |||
10. | EUC | Filip | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:04.30 | +3.68 | 23 | +3.68 | +3.68 | 100% | ||
11. | EUC | Torpedo | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:05.25 | +4.63 | 66 | +4.63 | +4.63 | 100% | ||
12. | EUC | Martin | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:08.25 | +7.63 | 21 | +7.63 | +7.63 | 100% | ||
13. | EUC | Josef MΔchura | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:09.35 | +8.73 | 1 | +8.73 | +8.73 | 100% | ||
14. | EUC | Max Ohainka | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:10.94 | +10.32 | 79 | +10.32 | +10.32 | 100% | ||
15. | EUC | Honza ChomΓ‘t | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
16. | EUC | Lucka | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
17. | EUC | PΕemet Odvaha vTri | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
18. | EUC | PΕemet Odvaha Pro | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
19. | EUC | Pavel NovΓ‘k | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
20. | EUC | Tonda NovΓ‘k | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
21. | EUC | Quasimodo | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
22. | EUC | David PilnΓ½ | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - | |||
23. | EUC | Anna Vugrinec | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | - | DNF | - |