β Expand menu
π¬π§ EnglishβΌ
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMKβΌ
π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2022 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2022 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2021 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2020 Brno
π¨πΏ 2020 Ceske Budejovice
π¨πΏ 2020 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Brno Autodrom
π¨πΏ 2019 Vysoke Myto
π Total resultsβΌ
Race 3/4 β
βΌ
Paid slots: 19βΌ
EUC 132 Ohainka JiΕΓβΌ
Total results after Race 3/4 - EUC - Total time
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | EUC | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EUC | 6 | OndΕej Ε ulc | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:00.84 | -43.11 | 9 | -23.13 | -21.16 | -43.11 | ||
2. | EUC | 115 | David Marek | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:06.34 | -37.61 | 9 | -20.97 | -19.00 | -37.61 | ||
3. | EUC | 193 | LuboΕ‘ Vugrinec | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:14.73 | -29.22 | 9 | -16.56 | -14.59 | -29.22 | ||
4. | EUC | 172 | Piotr Kosik | π΅π± POL | 04:20.92 | -23.03 | 8 | -13.55 | -11.58 | -23.03 | ||
5. | EUC | 160 | Tomasz Kosmalski | π΅π± POL | 04:26.17 | -17.78 | 9 | -9.96 | -8.52 | -17.78 | ||
6. | EUC | 165 | Salih Demirkiran | πΉπ· TUR | 04:32.07 | -11.88 | 9 | -6.79 | -5.97 | -11.88 | ||
1
|
7. | EUC | 185 | Andi Wolfger | π¦πΉ AUT | 04:33.43 | -10.52 | 9 | -5.27 | -3.94 | -10.52 | |
2
|
8. | EUC | 95 | Ivan Sofin | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:34.42 | -9.53 | 9 | +11.01 | -2.62 | -9.53 | |
2
|
9. | EUC | 152 | Daniel Schemela | π©πͺ GER | 04:36.46 | -7.49 | 9 | -7.30 | -5.33 | -7.49 | |
1
|
10. | EUC | 74 | Andrey Bordeyanu | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:39.17 | -4.78 | 9 | -5.80 | -3.83 | -4.78 | |
11. | EUC | 132 | JiΕΓ Ohainka | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:43.95 | 9 | 02:23.40 | 02:21.43 | 04:43.95 | |||
12. | EUC | 178 | Patrick Aigelsreiter | π¦πΉ AUT | 04:58.58 | +14.63 | 9 | +8.39 | +9.07 | +14.63 | ||
13. | EUC | 38 | Daniel Bordeianu | π¨πΏ CZE | 05:05.36 | +21.41 | 9 | +9.59 | +11.03 | +21.41 | ||
14. | EUC | 133 | Max Ohainka | π¨πΏ CZE | 05:21.99 | +38.04 | 9 | +21.36 | +19.03 | +38.04 | ||
15. | EUC | 47 | Filip SkΕivΓ‘nek | π¨πΏ CZE | 05:27.01 | +43.06 | 9 | +19.68 | +21.65 | +43.06 | ||
16. | EUC | 14 | David PilnΓ½ | π¨πΏ CZE | 05:56.41 | +72.46 | 8 | DNF | +35.77 | +72.46 | ||
17. | EUC | 110 | Hannes Wibiral | π¦πΉ AUT | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
18. | EUC | 175 | Hermann Lindner | π¦πΉ AUT | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
19. | EUC | 150 | ZdenΔk Rokos | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF |