➕ Rozbalit menu
🇨🇿 Česky▼
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🏁 Finální výsledky▼
Závod 1/4 ◅▼
Zaplacených míst: 19▼
Čas kola▼
EUC 152 Schemela Daniel▼
Finální výsledky po Závod 1/4 - EUC - Čas kola
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | EUC | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 1 | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 2 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 3 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 4 | Race 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EUC | 6 | Ondřej Šulc | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:00.27 | -15.83 | 3 | -5.28 | -5.45 | -5.10 | ||||||||||
2. | EUC | 115 | David Marek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:02.43 | -13.67 | 3 | -5.18 | -4.64 | -3.85 | ||||||||||
3. | EUC | 193 | Luboš Vugrinec | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:06.84 | -9.26 | 3 | -3.53 | -3.12 | -2.61 | ||||||||||
4. | EUC | 172 | Piotr Kosik | 🇵🇱 POL | 02:09.85 | -6.25 | 3 | -2.07 | -2.06 | -2.12 | ||||||||||
5. | EUC | 160 | Tomasz Kosmalski | 🇵🇱 POL | 02:13.44 | -2.66 | 3 | -1.51 | -0.59 | -0.56 | ||||||||||
6. | EUC | 152 | Daniel Schemela | 🇩🇪 GER | 02:16.10 | 3 | 45.60 | 45.26 | 45.24 | |||||||||||
7. | EUC | 165 | Salih Demirkiran | 🇹🇷 TUR | 02:16.61 | +0.51 | 3 | -0.70 | +0.08 | +1.13 | ||||||||||
8. | EUC | 74 | Andrey Bordeyanu | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:17.60 | +1.50 | 3 | -0.03 | +0.36 | +1.17 | ||||||||||
9. | EUC | 185 | Andi Wolfger | 🇦🇹 AUT | 02:18.13 | +2.03 | 3 | -0.31 | +0.63 | +1.71 | ||||||||||
10. | EUC | 132 | Jiří Ohainka | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:23.40 | +7.30 | 3 | +1.22 | +2.73 | +3.35 | ||||||||||
11. | EUC | 178 | Patrick Aigelsreiter | 🇦🇹 AUT | 02:31.79 | +15.69 | 3 | +5.16 | +5.46 | +5.07 | ||||||||||
12. | EUC | 38 | Daniel Bordeianu | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:32.99 | +16.89 | 3 | +5.21 | +6.16 | +5.52 | ||||||||||
13. | EUC | 95 | Ivan Sofin | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:34.41 | +18.31 | 3 | -1.29 | -0.77 | +20.37 | ||||||||||
14. | EUC | 47 | Filip Skřivánek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:43.08 | +26.98 | 3 | +8.88 | +8.88 | +9.22 | ||||||||||
15. | EUC | 133 | Max Ohainka | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:44.76 | +28.66 | 3 | +9.31 | +9.27 | +10.08 | ||||||||||
16. | EUC | 14 | David Pilný | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 2 | +15.25 | +16.21 | DNF | |||||||||||
17. | EUC | 110 | Hannes Wibiral | 🇦🇹 AUT | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||
18. | EUC | 175 | Hermann Lindner | 🇦🇹 AUT | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||
19. | EUC | 150 | Zdeněk Rokos | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF |