β Expand menu
π¬π§ EnglishβΌ
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMKβΌ
π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2022 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2022 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2021 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2020 Pardubice UAMK
π Total resultsβΌ
Race 1/4 β
βΌ
Paid slots: 19βΌ
EUC 165 Demirkiran SalihβΌ
Total results after Race 1/4 - EUC - Lap time
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | EUC | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 1 | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 2 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 3 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 4 | Race 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EUC | 6 | OndΕej Ε ulc | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:00.27 | -16.34 | 3 | -4.58 | -5.53 | -6.23 | ||||||||||
2. | EUC | 115 | David Marek | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:02.43 | -14.18 | 3 | -4.48 | -4.72 | -4.98 | ||||||||||
3. | EUC | 193 | LuboΕ‘ Vugrinec | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:06.84 | -9.77 | 3 | -2.83 | -3.20 | -3.74 | ||||||||||
4. | EUC | 172 | Piotr Kosik | π΅π± POL | 02:09.85 | -6.76 | 3 | -1.37 | -2.14 | -3.25 | ||||||||||
5. | EUC | 160 | Tomasz Kosmalski | π΅π± POL | 02:13.44 | -3.17 | 3 | -0.81 | -0.67 | -1.69 | ||||||||||
6. | EUC | 152 | Daniel Schemela | π©πͺ GER | 02:16.10 | -0.51 | 3 | +0.70 | -0.08 | -1.13 | ||||||||||
7. | EUC | 165 | Salih Demirkiran | πΉπ· TUR | 02:16.61 | 3 | 44.90 | 45.34 | 46.37 | |||||||||||
8. | EUC | 74 | Andrey Bordeyanu | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:17.60 | +0.99 | 3 | +0.67 | +0.28 | +0.04 | ||||||||||
9. | EUC | 185 | Andi Wolfger | π¦πΉ AUT | 02:18.13 | +1.52 | 3 | +0.39 | +0.55 | +0.58 | ||||||||||
10. | EUC | 132 | JiΕΓ Ohainka | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:23.40 | +6.79 | 3 | +1.92 | +2.65 | +2.22 | ||||||||||
11. | EUC | 178 | Patrick Aigelsreiter | π¦πΉ AUT | 02:31.79 | +15.18 | 3 | +5.86 | +5.38 | +3.94 | ||||||||||
12. | EUC | 38 | Daniel Bordeianu | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:32.99 | +16.38 | 3 | +5.91 | +6.08 | +4.39 | ||||||||||
13. | EUC | 95 | Ivan Sofin | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:34.41 | +17.80 | 3 | -0.59 | -0.85 | +19.24 | ||||||||||
14. | EUC | 47 | Filip SkΕivΓ‘nek | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:43.08 | +26.47 | 3 | +9.58 | +8.80 | +8.09 | ||||||||||
15. | EUC | 133 | Max Ohainka | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:44.76 | +28.15 | 3 | +10.01 | +9.19 | +8.95 | ||||||||||
16. | EUC | 14 | David PilnΓ½ | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 2 | +15.95 | +16.13 | DNF | |||||||||||
17. | EUC | 110 | Hannes Wibiral | π¦πΉ AUT | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||
18. | EUC | 175 | Hermann Lindner | π¦πΉ AUT | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||
19. | EUC | 150 | ZdenΔk Rokos | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF |