➕ Rozbalit menu
🇨🇿 Česky▼
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
🏁 Finální výsledky▼
Závod 1/4 ◅▼
Zaplacených míst: 19▼
Čas kola▼
EUC 172 Kosik Piotr▼
Finální výsledky po Závod 1/4 - EUC - Čas kola
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | EUC | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 1 | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 2 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 3 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 4 | Race 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EUC | 6 | Ondřej Šulc | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:00.27 | -9.58 | 3 | -3.21 | -3.39 | -2.98 | ||||||||||
2. | EUC | 115 | David Marek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:02.43 | -7.42 | 3 | -3.11 | -2.58 | -1.73 | ||||||||||
3. | EUC | 193 | Luboš Vugrinec | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:06.84 | -3.01 | 3 | -1.46 | -1.06 | -0.49 | ||||||||||
4. | EUC | 172 | Piotr Kosik | 🇵🇱 POL | 02:09.85 | 3 | 43.53 | 43.20 | 43.12 | |||||||||||
5. | EUC | 160 | Tomasz Kosmalski | 🇵🇱 POL | 02:13.44 | +3.59 | 3 | +0.56 | +1.47 | +1.56 | ||||||||||
6. | EUC | 152 | Daniel Schemela | 🇩🇪 GER | 02:16.10 | +6.25 | 3 | +2.07 | +2.06 | +2.12 | ||||||||||
7. | EUC | 165 | Salih Demirkiran | 🇹🇷 TUR | 02:16.61 | +6.76 | 3 | +1.37 | +2.14 | +3.25 | ||||||||||
8. | EUC | 74 | Andrey Bordeyanu | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:17.60 | +7.75 | 3 | +2.04 | +2.42 | +3.29 | ||||||||||
9. | EUC | 185 | Andi Wolfger | 🇦🇹 AUT | 02:18.13 | +8.28 | 3 | +1.76 | +2.69 | +3.83 | ||||||||||
10. | EUC | 132 | Jiří Ohainka | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:23.40 | +13.55 | 3 | +3.29 | +4.79 | +5.47 | ||||||||||
11. | EUC | 178 | Patrick Aigelsreiter | 🇦🇹 AUT | 02:31.79 | +21.94 | 3 | +7.23 | +7.52 | +7.19 | ||||||||||
12. | EUC | 38 | Daniel Bordeianu | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:32.99 | +23.14 | 3 | +7.28 | +8.22 | +7.64 | ||||||||||
13. | EUC | 95 | Ivan Sofin | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:34.41 | +24.56 | 3 | +0.78 | +1.29 | +22.49 | ||||||||||
14. | EUC | 47 | Filip Skřivánek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:43.08 | +33.23 | 3 | +10.95 | +10.94 | +11.34 | ||||||||||
15. | EUC | 133 | Max Ohainka | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:44.76 | +34.91 | 3 | +11.38 | +11.33 | +12.20 | ||||||||||
16. | EUC | 14 | David Pilný | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 2 | +17.32 | +18.27 | DNF | |||||||||||
17. | EUC | 110 | Hannes Wibiral | 🇦🇹 AUT | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||
18. | EUC | 175 | Hermann Lindner | 🇦🇹 AUT | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||
19. | EUC | 150 | Zdeněk Rokos | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF |