➕ Rozbalit menu
🇨🇿 Česky▼
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
🏁 Finální výsledky▼
Závod 1/4 ◅▼
Zaplacených míst: 19▼
Čas kola▼
EUC 193 Vugrinec Luboš▼
Finální výsledky po Závod 1/4 - EUC - Čas kola
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | EUC | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 1 | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 2 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 3 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 4 | Race 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EUC | 6 | Ondřej Šulc | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:00.27 | -6.57 | 3 | -1.75 | -2.33 | -2.49 | ||||||||||
2. | EUC | 115 | David Marek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:02.43 | -4.41 | 3 | -1.65 | -1.52 | -1.24 | ||||||||||
3. | EUC | 193 | Luboš Vugrinec | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:06.84 | 3 | 42.07 | 42.14 | 42.63 | |||||||||||
4. | EUC | 172 | Piotr Kosik | 🇵🇱 POL | 02:09.85 | +3.01 | 3 | +1.46 | +1.06 | +0.49 | ||||||||||
5. | EUC | 160 | Tomasz Kosmalski | 🇵🇱 POL | 02:13.44 | +6.60 | 3 | +2.02 | +2.53 | +2.05 | ||||||||||
6. | EUC | 152 | Daniel Schemela | 🇩🇪 GER | 02:16.10 | +9.26 | 3 | +3.53 | +3.12 | +2.61 | ||||||||||
7. | EUC | 165 | Salih Demirkiran | 🇹🇷 TUR | 02:16.61 | +9.77 | 3 | +2.83 | +3.20 | +3.74 | ||||||||||
8. | EUC | 74 | Andrey Bordeyanu | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:17.60 | +10.76 | 3 | +3.50 | +3.48 | +3.78 | ||||||||||
9. | EUC | 185 | Andi Wolfger | 🇦🇹 AUT | 02:18.13 | +11.29 | 3 | +3.22 | +3.75 | +4.32 | ||||||||||
10. | EUC | 132 | Jiří Ohainka | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:23.40 | +16.56 | 3 | +4.75 | +5.85 | +5.96 | ||||||||||
11. | EUC | 178 | Patrick Aigelsreiter | 🇦🇹 AUT | 02:31.79 | +24.95 | 3 | +8.69 | +8.58 | +7.68 | ||||||||||
12. | EUC | 38 | Daniel Bordeianu | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:32.99 | +26.15 | 3 | +8.74 | +9.28 | +8.13 | ||||||||||
13. | EUC | 95 | Ivan Sofin | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:34.41 | +27.57 | 3 | +2.24 | +2.35 | +22.98 | ||||||||||
14. | EUC | 47 | Filip Skřivánek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:43.08 | +36.24 | 3 | +12.41 | +12.00 | +11.83 | ||||||||||
15. | EUC | 133 | Max Ohainka | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:44.76 | +37.92 | 3 | +12.84 | +12.39 | +12.69 | ||||||||||
16. | EUC | 14 | David Pilný | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 2 | +18.78 | +19.33 | DNF | |||||||||||
17. | EUC | 110 | Hannes Wibiral | 🇦🇹 AUT | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||
18. | EUC | 175 | Hermann Lindner | 🇦🇹 AUT | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||
19. | EUC | 150 | Zdeněk Rokos | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF |