β Expand menu
π¬π§ EnglishβΌ
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMKβΌ
π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2022 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2022 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2021 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2020 Brno
π¨πΏ 2020 Ceske Budejovice
π¨πΏ 2020 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Brno Autodrom
π¨πΏ 2019 Vysoke Myto
π Total resultsβΌ
PodiumsβΌ
Paid slots: 19βΌ
EUC 74 Bordeyanu AndreyβΌ
Total results after Podiums - EUC - Total time
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | Rider | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
π₯ | 1. | EUC | 6 | OndΕej Ε ulc | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:00.84 | -38.33 | 9 | -17.33 | -17.33 | -38.33 | -38.33 |
π₯ | 2. | EUC | 115 | David Marek | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:06.34 | -32.83 | 12 | -15.17 | -15.17 | -32.83 | -32.83 |
π₯ | 3. | EUC | 193 | LuboΕ‘ Vugrinec | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:13.75 | -25.42 | 12 | -10.76 | -10.76 | -24.44 | -25.42 |
4. | EUC | 172 | Piotr Kosik | π΅π± POL | 04:20.92 | -18.25 | 8 | -7.75 | -7.75 | -18.25 | -18.25 | |
5. | EUC | 160 | Tomasz Kosmalski | π΅π± POL | 04:26.17 | -13.00 | 9 | -4.16 | -4.69 | -13.00 | -13.00 | |
6. | EUC | 152 | Daniel Schemela | π©πͺ GER | 04:31.98 | -7.19 | 12 | -1.50 | -1.50 | -2.71 | -7.19 | |
7. | EUC | 165 | Salih Demirkiran | πΉπ· TUR | 04:32.07 | -7.10 | 12 | -0.99 | -2.14 | -7.10 | -7.10 | |
8. | EUC | 185 | Andi Wolfger | π¦πΉ AUT | 04:33.43 | -5.74 | 12 | +0.53 | -0.11 | -5.74 | -5.74 | |
9. | EUC | 95 | Ivan Sofin | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:34.42 | -4.75 | 9 | +16.81 | +1.21 | -4.75 | -4.75 | |
10. | EUC | 74 | Andrey Bordeyanu | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:39.17 | 9 | 02:17.60 | 02:17.60 | 04:39.17 | 04:39.17 | ||
11. | EUC | 132 | JiΕΓ Ohainka | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:43.95 | +4.78 | 12 | +5.80 | +3.83 | +4.78 | +4.78 | |
12. | EUC | 178 | Patrick Aigelsreiter | π¦πΉ AUT | 04:58.58 | +19.41 | 12 | +14.19 | +12.90 | +19.41 | +19.41 | |
13. | EUC | 38 | Daniel Bordeianu | π¨πΏ CZE | 05:05.36 | +26.19 | 9 | +15.39 | +14.86 | +26.19 | +26.19 | |
14. | EUC | 133 | Max Ohainka | π¨πΏ CZE | 05:21.29 | +42.12 | 12 | +27.16 | +22.86 | +42.82 | +42.12 | |
15. | EUC | 47 | Filip SkΕivΓ‘nek | π¨πΏ CZE | 05:27.01 | +47.84 | 12 | +25.48 | +25.48 | +47.84 | +47.84 | |
16. | EUC | 14 | David PilnΓ½ | π¨πΏ CZE | 05:56.41 | +77.24 | 8 | DNF | +39.60 | +77.24 | +77.24 | |
17. | EUC | 110 | Hannes Wibiral | π¦πΉ AUT | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
18. | EUC | 175 | Hermann Lindner | π¦πΉ AUT | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
19. | EUC | 150 | ZdenΔk Rokos | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |