β Expand menu
π¬π§ EnglishβΌ
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMKβΌ
π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2022 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2022 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2021 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2020 Brno
π¨πΏ 2020 Ceske Budejovice
π¨πΏ 2020 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Brno Autodrom
π¨πΏ 2019 Vysoke Myto
π Total resultsβΌ
PodiumsβΌ
Paid slots: 19βΌ
EUC J 38 Bordeianu DanielβΌ
Total results after Podiums - EUC - Total time
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | Rider | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
π₯ | 1. | EUC | 6 | OndΕej Ε ulc | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:00.84 | -64.52 | 9 | -32.72 | -32.19 | -64.52 | -64.52 |
π₯ | 2. | EUC | 115 | David Marek | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:06.34 | -59.02 | 12 | -30.56 | -30.03 | -59.02 | -59.02 |
π₯ | 3. | EUC | 193 | LuboΕ‘ Vugrinec | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:13.75 | -51.61 | 12 | -26.15 | -25.62 | -50.63 | -51.61 |
4. | EUC | 172 | Piotr Kosik | π΅π± POL | 04:20.92 | -44.44 | 8 | -23.14 | -22.61 | -44.44 | -44.44 | |
5. | EUC | 160 | Tomasz Kosmalski | π΅π± POL | 04:26.17 | -39.19 | 9 | -19.55 | -19.55 | -39.19 | -39.19 | |
6. | EUC | 152 | Daniel Schemela | π©πͺ GER | 04:31.98 | -33.38 | 12 | -16.89 | -16.36 | -28.90 | -33.38 | |
7. | EUC | 165 | Salih Demirkiran | πΉπ· TUR | 04:32.07 | -33.29 | 12 | -16.38 | -17.00 | -33.29 | -33.29 | |
8. | EUC | 185 | Andi Wolfger | π¦πΉ AUT | 04:33.43 | -31.93 | 12 | -14.86 | -14.97 | -31.93 | -31.93 | |
9. | EUC | 95 | Ivan Sofin | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:34.42 | -30.94 | 9 | +1.42 | -13.65 | -30.94 | -30.94 | |
10. | EUC | 74 | Andrey Bordeyanu | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:39.17 | -26.19 | 9 | -15.39 | -14.86 | -26.19 | -26.19 | |
11. | EUC | 132 | JiΕΓ Ohainka | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:43.95 | -21.41 | 12 | -9.59 | -11.03 | -21.41 | -21.41 | |
12. | EUC | 178 | Patrick Aigelsreiter | π¦πΉ AUT | 04:58.58 | -6.78 | 12 | -1.20 | -1.96 | -6.78 | -6.78 | |
13. | EUC | 38 | Daniel Bordeianu | π¨πΏ CZE | 05:05.36 | 9 | 02:32.99 | 02:32.46 | 05:05.36 | 05:05.36 | ||
14. | EUC | 133 | Max Ohainka | π¨πΏ CZE | 05:21.29 | +15.93 | 12 | +11.77 | +8.00 | +16.63 | +15.93 | |
15. | EUC | 47 | Filip SkΕivΓ‘nek | π¨πΏ CZE | 05:27.01 | +21.65 | 12 | +10.09 | +10.62 | +21.65 | +21.65 | |
16. | EUC | 14 | David PilnΓ½ | π¨πΏ CZE | 05:56.41 | +51.05 | 8 | DNF | +24.74 | +51.05 | +51.05 | |
17. | EUC | 110 | Hannes Wibiral | π¦πΉ AUT | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
18. | EUC | 175 | Hermann Lindner | π¦πΉ AUT | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
19. | EUC | 150 | ZdenΔk Rokos | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |