β Expand menu
π¬π§ EnglishβΌ
π«π· 2024 MontrevelβΌ
π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2022 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2022 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2021 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2020 Brno
π¨πΏ 2020 Ceske Budejovice
π¨πΏ 2020 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Brno Autodrom
π¨πΏ 2019 Vysoke Myto
πΊ TV viewβΌ
Race 1/6
09:23
09:23
Race 2/6
10:03
10:03
Race 3/6
10:43
10:43
Free-right
11:23
11:23
Race 4/6
12:53
12:53
Race 5/6
13:33
13:33
Race 6/6
14:13
14:13
Podiums
14:53
14:53
EUC E +20 min
1. | Franzoni [1] | |
2. | Fustes [11] | |
3. | De Wolf [30] | |
4. | 180 | Zhu [17] |
5. | Ptnd [22] | |
6. | Guillemot [34] | |
7. | ||
8. | ||
9. |
EUC H +25 min
1. | 14 | PilnΓ½ [41] |
2. | McIntyre [48] | |
3. | Konrad [28] | |
4. | Amato [48] | |
5. | 6 | Ε ulc [32] |
6. | 193 | Vugrinec [19] |
7. | Southard Lee [49] | |
8. | ||
9. |
EUC I +30 min
1. | jesus Ramos guerrero [50] | |
2. | Foujiwara [20] | |
3. | Romero Pinto [29] | |
4. | Baclet [45] | |
5. | Thai [46] | |
6. | 165 | Demirkiran [51] |
7. | De Cala [52] | |
8. | ||
9. |
# | EUC | Best | Diff | L | R1 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Franzoni | - | - | - | E | |
2. | Fustes | - | - | - | E | |
3. | De Wolf | - | - | - | E | |
4. | 180 | Zhu | - | - | - | E |
5. | Ptnd | - | - | - | E | |
6. | Guillemot | - | - | - | E | |
7. | 14 | PilnΓ½ | - | - | - | H |
8. | McIntyre | - | - | - | H | |
9. | Konrad | - | - | - | H | |
10. | Amato | - | - | - | H | |
11. | 6 | Ε ulc | - | - | - | H |
12. | 193 | Vugrinec | - | - | - | H |
13. | Southard Lee | - | - | - | H | |
14. | jesus Ramos guerrero | - | - | - | I | |
15. | Foujiwara | - | - | - | I | |
16. | Romero Pinto | - | - | - | I | |
17. | Baclet | - | - | - | I | |
18. | Thai | - | - | - | I | |
19. | 165 | Demirkiran | - | - | - | I |
20. | De Cala | - | - | - | I |