β Expand menu
π¬π§ EnglishβΌ
π¨πΏ 2022 PitlandβΌ
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK vol.2
π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2022 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2022 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2021 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2020 Brno
π¨πΏ 2020 Ceske Budejovice
π¨πΏ 2020 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Brno Autodrom
π¨πΏ 2019 Vysoke Myto
π Total resultsβΌ
Race 4/6 β»βΌ
Paid slots: 16βΌ
Total results after Race 4/6 - EUC - Race time
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | EUC | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EUC | 12 | Lindemann | π©πͺ GER | 04:23.68 | 9 | 01:28.15 | 01:28.66 | DNF | 01:26.87 | ||||
2. | EUC | 107 | Heeneman | π³π± NLD | 04:27.00 | +3.32 | 9 | 01:27.36 | 01:29.55 | DNF | 01:30.09 | |||
3. | EUC | 104 | Jarmonik | π΅π± POL | 04:28.92 | +5.24 | 9 | 01:30.15 | 01:30.30 | DNF | 01:28.47 | |||
1
|
4. | EUC | 115 | Marek | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:35.88 | +12.20 | 9 | 01:30.33 | 01:37.15 | DNF | 01:28.40 | ||
1
|
5. | EUC | 93 | Nekut | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:36.83 | +13.15 | 9 | 01:32.76 | 01:33.29 | DNF | 01:30.78 | ||
6. | EUC | 103 | Biernacki | π΅π± POL | 04:45.03 | +21.35 | 9 | 01:35.89 | 01:36.14 | DNF | 01:33.00 | |||
7. | EUC | 116 | Svoboda | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:49.79 | +26.11 | 9 | 01:36.74 | 01:39.72 | DNF | 01:33.33 | |||
1
|
8. | EUC | 102 | Priga | π΅π± POL | 04:50.55 | +26.87 | 9 | 01:38.13 | 01:40.05 | DNF | 01:32.37 | ||
1
|
9. | EUC | 125 | Veber | π¨πΏ CZE | 04:51.78 | +28.10 | 9 | 01:37.33 | 01:42.34 | DNF | 01:32.11 | ||
1
|
10. | EUC | 106 | Romaniszir | π΅π± POL | 05:02.48 | +38.80 | 9 | 01:41.06 | 01:41.92 | DNF | 01:39.50 | ||
1
|
11. | EUC | 110 | Wibiral | π¦πΉ AUT | 05:02.75 | +39.07 | 9 | 01:42.36 | 01:42.89 | DNF | 01:37.50 | ||
4
|
12. | EUC | 129 | Samodurov | π¨πΏ CZE | 05:06.54 | +42.86 | 9 | 01:37.13 | 01:39.50 | DNF | 01:49.91 | ||
13. | EUC | 95 | Sofin | π¨πΏ CZE | 05:12.81 | +49.13 | 9 | 01:34.53 | 01:57.09 | DNF | 01:41.19 | |||
14. | EUC | 74 | Bordeyanu | π¨πΏ CZE | 05:23.05 | +59.37 | 9 | 01:48.66 | 01:51.79 | DNF | 01:42.60 | |||
15. | EUC | 101 | Odvaha | π¨πΏ CZE | 05:39.55 | +75.87 | 9 | 01:52.15 | 02:02.07 | DNF | 01:45.33 | |||
16. | EUC | 127 | VΓ½bornΓ½ | π¨πΏ CZE | 05:48.79 | +85.11 | 9 | 01:47.25 | 02:15.90 | DNF | 01:45.64 |