β Expand menu
π¬π§ EnglishβΌ
π¨πΏ 2023 PitlandβΌ
π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2022 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2022 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2021 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2020 Brno
π¨πΏ 2020 Ceske Budejovice
π¨πΏ 2020 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Brno Autodrom
π¨πΏ 2019 Vysoke Myto
π Total resultsβΌ
Race 1/6 β
βΌ
Paid slots: 23βΌ
OPEN 138 Stezka JiΕΓβΌ
Total results after Race 1/6 - OPEN - Race time
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | OPEN | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OPEN | 65 | VΓ‘clav HrubΓ½ | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:21.95 | -40.54 | 3 | -40.54 | ||||||
2. | OPEN | 118 | Vik Schmidt | π«π· FRA | 01:26.21 | -36.28 | 3 | -36.28 | ||||||
3. | OPEN | 112 | Christian Medri | π¨π SUI | 01:27.36 | -35.13 | 3 | -35.13 | ||||||
4. | OPEN | 14 | David PilnΓ½ | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:28.03 | -34.46 | 3 | -34.46 | ||||||
5. | OPEN | 89 | Hendrik Dehn | π©πͺ GER | 01:30.30 | -32.19 | 3 | -32.19 | ||||||
6. | OPEN | 28 | LukΓ‘Ε‘ HladΓk | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:30.91 | -31.58 | 3 | -31.58 | ||||||
7. | OPEN | 121 | Petr NovΓ‘k | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:30.96 | -31.53 | 3 | -31.53 | ||||||
8. | OPEN | 113 | Tim Klinner | π¨π SUI | 01:32.00 | -30.49 | 3 | -30.49 | ||||||
9. | OPEN | 70 | Oskar Neumann | π©πͺ GER | 01:33.67 | -28.82 | 3 | -28.82 | ||||||
10. | OPEN | 26 | TomΓ‘Ε‘ Straka | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:35.46 | -27.03 | 3 | -27.03 | ||||||
11. | OPEN | 117 | Jaroslav Mithofer | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:36.60 | -25.89 | 3 | -25.89 | ||||||
12. | OPEN | 109 | Pjotr Vande Velde | π§πͺ BEL | 01:37.98 | -24.51 | 3 | -24.51 | ||||||
13. | OPEN | 68 | Jan GojnΓ½ | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:40.43 | -22.06 | 3 | -22.06 | ||||||
14. | OPEN | 60 | Martin Jarka | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:41.61 | -20.88 | 3 | -20.88 | ||||||
15. | OPEN | 141 | David Ε trΓ‘l | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:44.36 | -18.13 | 3 | -18.13 | ||||||
16. | OPEN | 4 | Pavel Drahokoupil | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:46.69 | -15.80 | 3 | -15.80 | ||||||
17. | OPEN | 36 | Leander Van Ewijk | π³π± NLD | 01:50.09 | -12.40 | 3 | -12.40 | ||||||
18. | OPEN | 48 | TomΓ‘Ε‘ Zikmund | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:53.87 | -8.62 | 3 | -8.62 | ||||||
19. | OPEN | 138 | JiΕΓ Stezka | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:02.49 | 3 | 02:02.49 | |||||||
20. | OPEN | 16 | Cedric Klein | π«π· FRA | DNF | 1 | DNF | |||||||
21. | OPEN | 29 | Gregor Steiner | π¦πΉ AUT | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||||
22. | OPEN | 7 | Jan DraΕ‘tΓk | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||||
23. | OPEN | 24 | Olivier Dutertre | π«π· FRA | DNF | 0 | DNF |