🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK vol.2
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
Registration
Freeride left
Qualification
Race 1/6 ◅
Race 2/6 ◅
Race 3/6 ◅
Freeride right
Race 4/6 ▻
Race 5/6 ▻
Race 6/6 ▻
Podiums
OPEN D +5 min
1. | 14 | Pilný [2] |
2. | 118 | Schmidt [5] |
3. | 171 | Van der Zee [7] |
4. | 164 | Visztra [9] |
5. | 183 | Rockshock* [10] |
6. | Guillaume [12] | |
7. | Neff [13] | |
8. | Gérald [14] | |
9. | ||
10. |
OPEN E +10 min
1. | 28 | Hladík [27] |
2. | Duvert [31] | |
3. | 112 | Medri [33] |
4. | Raphose* [38] | |
5. | 180 | Zhu [16] |
6. | Bába [36] | |
7. | 159 | Domjan [35] |
8. | Bonnet* [39] | |
9. | ||
10. |
OPEN H +15 min
1. | 204 | Léchenne [47] |
2. | 16 | Klein* [47] |
3. | 310 | Dietz [55] |
4. | Chatillon* [43] | |
5. | 203 | Loosli* [47] |
6. | 198 | Collisy* [61] |
7. | Miralles [63] | |
8. | 10 | Bonde [64] |
9. | Travert [40] | |
10. |
# | OPEN | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14 | Pilný | DNF | ✖ | D | |||||
2. | 118 | Schmidt | DNF | ✖ | D | |||||
3. | 171 | Van der Zee | DNF | ✖ | D | |||||
4. | 164 | Visztra | DNF | ✖ | D | |||||
5. | 183 | Rockshock* | DNF | ✖ | D | |||||
6. | Guillaume | DNF | ✖ | D | ||||||
7. | Neff | DNF | ✖ | D | ||||||
8. | Gérald | DNF | ✖ | D | ||||||
9. | 28 | Hladík | DNF | ✖ | E | |||||
10. | Duvert | DNF | ✖ | E | ||||||
11. | 112 | Medri | DNF | ✖ | E | |||||
12. | Raphose* | DNF | ✖ | E | ||||||
13. | 180 | Zhu | DNF | ✖ | E | |||||
14. | Bába | DNF | ✖ | E | ||||||
15. | 159 | Domjan | DNF | ✖ | E | |||||
16. | Bonnet* | DNF | ✖ | E | ||||||
17. | 204 | Léchenne | DNF | ✖ | H | |||||
18. | 16 | Klein* | DNF | ✖ | H | |||||
19. | 310 | Dietz | DNF | ✖ | H | |||||
20. | Chatillon* | DNF | ✖ | H | ||||||
21. | 203 | Loosli* | DNF | ✖ | H | |||||
22. | 198 | Collisy* | DNF | ✖ | H | |||||
23. | Miralles | DNF | ✖ | H | ||||||
24. | 10 | Bonde | DNF | ✖ | H | |||||
25. | Travert | DNF | ✖ | H |