β Expand menu
π¬π§ EnglishβΌ
π¨πΏ 2024 PitlandβΌ
π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2022 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2022 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2021 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2020 Brno
π¨πΏ 2020 Ceske Budejovice
π¨πΏ 2020 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Brno Autodrom
π¨πΏ 2019 Vysoke Myto
π Total resultsβΌ
OWβΌ
Race 1/4 β
βΌ
Paid slots: 18βΌ
OW 128 NeradβΌ
Total results after Race 1/4 - OW - Race time
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | OW | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OW | 169 | Kelnar | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:09.09 | -39.24 | 3 | -39.24 | ||||
2. | OW | 13 | Kiss | ππΊ HUN | 02:10.70 | -37.63 | 3 | -37.63 | ||||
3. | OW | 15 | Haigli | ππΊ HUN | 02:14.83 | -33.50 | 3 | -33.50 | ||||
4. | OW | 184 | Papp | ππΊ HUN | 02:15.73 | -32.60 | 3 | -32.60 | ||||
5. | OW | 18 | Soukup | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:16.67 | -31.66 | 3 | -31.66 | ||||
6. | OW | 195 | Fora | ππΊ HUN | 02:18.75 | -29.58 | 3 | -29.58 | ||||
7. | OW | 100 | Batovec | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:18.92 | -29.41 | 3 | -29.41 | ||||
8. | OW | 98 | Klaska | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:22.00 | -26.33 | 3 | -26.33 | ||||
9. | OW | 166 | Marecek | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:22.84 | -25.49 | 3 | -25.49 | ||||
10. | OW | 45 | Loucka | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:23.95 | -24.38 | 3 | -24.38 | ||||
11. | OW | 139 | Vales | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:27.22 | -21.11 | 3 | -21.11 | ||||
12. | OW | 82 | Hrazky | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:29.04 | -19.29 | 3 | -19.29 | ||||
13. | OW | 174 | Kohout | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:29.98 | -18.35 | 3 | -18.35 | ||||
14. | OW | 168 | Tomek | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:31.10 | -17.23 | 3 | -17.23 | ||||
15. | OW | 128 | Nerad | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:48.33 | 3 | 02:48.33 | |||||
16. | OW | 69 | Soalheira | π΅πΉ PRT | 02:54.34 | +6.01 | 3 | +6.01 | ||||
17. | OW | 31 | Sulak | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 2 | DNF | |||||
18. | OW | 123 | Szantosi | ππΊ HUN | DNF | 0 | DNF |