➕ Expand menu
🇬🇧 English▼
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
🏁 Total results▼
Paid slots: 24▼
OW 128 Nerad Hynek▼
Total results after Race 1/6 - OW - Total time
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | OW | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OW | 123 | Bence Szántosi | 🇭🇺 HUN | 01:44.40 | -27.80 | 3 | -27.80 | ||||||
2. | OW | 100 | Vlastimil Batovec | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:48.67 | -23.53 | 3 | -23.53 | ||||||
3. | OW | 44 | Richard Papp | 🇭🇺 HUN | 01:51.04 | -21.16 | 3 | -21.16 | ||||||
4. | OW | 78 | Jakub Mikel | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:53.34 | -18.86 | 3 | -18.86 | ||||||
5. | OW | 23 | Petr Vítek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:54.25 | -17.95 | 3 | -17.95 | ||||||
6. | OW | 139 | Jakub Valeš | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:56.29 | -15.91 | 3 | -15.91 | ||||||
7. | OW | 15 | Arpad Haigli | 🇭🇺 HUN | 01:57.28 | -14.92 | 3 | -14.92 | ||||||
8. | OW | 72 | Antonín Valeš | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:58.18 | -14.02 | 3 | -14.02 | ||||||
9. | OW | 13 | Gergo Kiss | 🇭🇺 HUN | 01:59.98 | -12.22 | 3 | -12.22 | ||||||
10. | OW | 18 | Pavel Soukup | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:00.50 | -11.70 | 3 | -11.70 | ||||||
11. | OW | 20 | Vladimír Vítek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:01.24 | -10.96 | 3 | -10.96 | ||||||
12. | OW | 42 | Martin Petříček | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:02.59 | -9.61 | 3 | -9.61 | ||||||
13. | OW | 52 | Ondrej Richter | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:06.90 | -5.30 | 3 | -5.30 | ||||||
14. | OW | 58 | Vladimír Vítek St. | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:07.34 | -4.86 | 3 | -4.86 | ||||||
15. | OW | 45 | Zdeněk Loučka | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:08.62 | -3.58 | 3 | -3.58 | ||||||
16. | OW | 68 | Jan Gojný | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:08.75 | -3.45 | 3 | -3.45 | ||||||
17. | OW | 31 | Vladimír Šulák | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:09.21 | -2.99 | 3 | -2.99 | ||||||
18. | OW | 128 | Hynek Nerad | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:12.20 | 3 | 02:12.20 | |||||||
19. | OW | 96 | Kristýna Černohorská | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:13.76 | +1.56 | 3 | +1.56 | ||||||
20. | OW | 147 | Pavel Novotný | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:13.96 | +1.76 | 3 | +1.76 | ||||||
21. | OW | 54 | Adriana Tůmová | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:16.12 | +3.92 | 3 | +3.92 | ||||||
22. | OW | 33 | Klára Sluková | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:20.89 | +8.69 | 3 | +8.69 | ||||||
23. | OW | 25 | Kristýna Bártová | 🇨🇿 CZE | 02:31.62 | +19.42 | 3 | +19.42 | ||||||
24. | OW | 27 | Petr Kvapil | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF |