➕ Expand menu
🇬🇧 English▼
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
🏁 Total results▼
Paid slots: 24▼
OW 15 Haigli Arpad▼
Total results after Race 3/6 - OW - Lap time
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | OW | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 1 | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 2 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 3 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 4 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 5 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 6 | Race 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OW | 123 | Bence Szántosi | 🇭🇺 HUN | 03:25.64 | -23.47 | 9 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||
2. | OW | 44 | Richard Papp | 🇭🇺 HUN | 03:34.02 | -15.09 | 9 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||
3. | OW | 100 | Vlastimil Batovec | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:34.11 | -15.00 | 9 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||
4. | OW | 78 | Jakub Mikel | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:37.08 | -12.03 | 9 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||
5. | OW | 23 | Petr Vítek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:40.36 | -8.75 | 9 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||
6. | OW | 72 | Antonín Valeš | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:45.41 | -3.70 | 9 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||
7. | OW | 139 | Jakub Valeš | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:46.14 | -2.97 | 9 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||
8. | OW | 15 | Arpad Haigli | 🇭🇺 HUN | 03:49.11 | 9 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||
9. | OW | 18 | Pavel Soukup | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:53.65 | +4.54 | 9 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||
10. | OW | 42 | Martin Petříček | 🇨🇿 CZE | 03:54.79 | +5.68 | 9 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||
11. | OW | 13 | Gergo Kiss | 🇭🇺 HUN | 04:00.08 | +10.97 | 9 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||
12. | OW | 20 | Vladimír Vítek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 04:02.28 | +13.17 | 9 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||
6
|
13. | OW | 68 | Jan Gojný | 🇨🇿 CZE | 04:09.17 | +20.06 | 9 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||||||
1
|
14. | OW | 45 | Zdeněk Loučka | 🇨🇿 CZE | 04:09.78 | +20.67 | 9 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||||||
1
|
15. | OW | 128 | Hynek Nerad | 🇨🇿 CZE | 04:09.99 | +20.88 | 9 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||||||
16. | OW | 31 | Vladimír Šulák | 🇨🇿 CZE | 04:10.43 | +21.32 | 9 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||
17. | OW | 58 | Vladimír Vítek St. | 🇨🇿 CZE | 04:12.21 | +23.10 | 9 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||
18. | OW | 52 | Ondrej Richter | 🇨🇿 CZE | 04:12.78 | +23.67 | 9 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||
6
|
19. | OW | 147 | Pavel Novotný | 🇨🇿 CZE | 04:16.13 | +27.02 | 9 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||||||
20. | OW | 27 | Petr Kvapil | 🇨🇿 CZE | 04:17.70 | +28.59 | 6 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||
21. | OW | 96 | Kristýna Černohorská | 🇨🇿 CZE | 04:21.16 | +32.05 | 9 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||
22. | OW | 54 | Adriana Tůmová | 🇨🇿 CZE | 04:23.77 | +34.66 | 9 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||
23. | OW | 33 | Klára Sluková | 🇨🇿 CZE | 04:42.66 | +53.55 | 9 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||
24. | OW | 25 | Kristýna Bártová | 🇨🇿 CZE | 04:55.97 | +66.86 | 9 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |